Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Theresa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
you RUN the place
135 Adam St, Belleville, Ontario, K8N 5S1, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Horwood Laura
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (5 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (8 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - OFSAA East Regional Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Jun 1st 2012, 12:49pm
Comments
OFSAA East Regional Track Championships
May 31, 2012 to Jun 1, 2012
Thousand Islands Secondary School, Brockville, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adam Scott
All Saints - Kanata
Almonte
Ange-Gabriel
Arnprior
Ashbury College
AY Jackson - Kanata
Bayridge
Bayside
Bell
Bishop Smith
Brockville Collegiate
Brookfield
Cairine Wilson
Campbellford
Canterbury
Carleton Place
Casselman
Centennial Secondary
Centre Hastings
Char-Lan Dhs
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Colonel By
Cornwall
Crestwood
Earl of March
East Northumberland
Ernestown
ES Beatrice Desloges
ES Franco Cite - Ottawa
ES Garneau - Orleans
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
ES L'Héritage
ES Le Sommet
ES Marc Garneau - Trenton
ESC Pierre-Savard
ESP De La Salle - Ottawa
ESP Deslauriers
ESP Louis Riel
Fellowes
Fenelon Falls
Franco-Ouest - Nepean
Frontenac
Gananoque
General Panet
Gisele Lalonde
Glebe CI
Gloucester
Haliburton Highlands
Hawkesbury
Hillcrest - Ottawa
Holy Cross - Peterborough
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
Holy Trinity - Kanata
Holy Trinity Catholic - Cornwall
IE Weldon
Immaculata
John McCrae
Kingston
La Citadelle
La Salle - Kingston
Lakefield Dist - Lakefield
L’Escale
Lester B Pearson Cath - Gloucester
Lindsay
Lisgar
Longfields
Loyalist
Lycee Claudel - Ottawa
Mackenzie
Madawaska Valley
Marie-Rivier
Merivale
Moira
Mother Teresa - Nepean
Napanee
Nepean
Nicholson
North Dundas
North Grenville
North Hastings
Norwood
Notre Dame Cath - Carleton Place
Opeongo
Osgoode
Ottawa Technical
Perth
Plantagenet
Port Hope
Prince Edward Collegiate
Quinte
Quinte Christian
Redeemer Christian
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Renfrew
Rideau - Elgin
Ridgemount
Rothwell-Osnabruck
Russell
Sacred Heart - Stittsville
Samuel Genest
Seaway
Sharbot Lake
Sir Robert Borden - Nepean
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Orleans
Smiths Falls
South Carleton
South Grenville
St Francis Xavier - Gloucester
St John's - Perth
St Joseph's - Cornwall
St Joseph's - Nepean
St Joseph's - Renfrew
St Mark
St Mary's - Brockville
St Mary's - Cobourg
St Matthew
St Michael - Kemptville
St Paul - Ottawa
St Paul's - Trenton
St Peter - Orleans
St Peter's - Peterborough
St Pius X
St Theresa - Belleville
St Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
St Thomas Aquinas Cath - Russell
Sydenham
Thousand Islands
Trenton
West Carleton S S
Woodroffe
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
1500m Wheelchair
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
1500m Steeple
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meredith, Brandon
Moira
13.79
-2.1
2
2
Fraser-Morris, Garrett
Sydenham
13.97
-2.1
2
3
Mackinnon, Mike
Centre Hastings
15.62
-2.1
2
4
Wodtke, Austin
Fellowes
15.79
-2.1
2
5
Marvin, Cory
Quinte
15.91
-2.1
2
6
Maher, Kyle
Fellowes
16.36
-2.1
2
7
Chaput, Nick
Fellowes
18.73
-2.1
2
8
McComish, Tyler
Sydenham
18.90
-2.3
1
9
Neff, Mike
Sydenham
19.73
-2.3
1
10
Cuddy, Lucas
Centre Hastings
1:01.78
-2.1
2
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cavé, Daryl
ES Franco Cite -
11.65
-3.0
1
2
McLuckie, Bailey
Longfields
11.94
-3.2
1
8
3
Moore, Liam
Colonel By
12.04
-3.2
1
6
4
Kashila, Daniel
ES Franco Cite -
12.09
-3.0
1
5
5
Dagg, Morgan
St Michael - Kem
12.10
-3.2
1
4
6
McGrath, Patrick
Arnprior
12.24
-3.2
1
3
7
Richardson, Deion
Frontenac
12.30
-3.2
1
2
--
Huggins, Bryden
St Peter's - Pet
DNF
-3.2
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLuckie, Bailey
Longfields
11.74
-0.4
2
3
Cavé, Daryl
ES Franco Cite -
11.79
nwi
4
5
Moore, Liam
Colonel By
11.92
-0.4
2
2
Dagg, Morgan
St Michael - Kem
11.95
-0.8
1
7
Richardson, Deion
Frontenac
11.99
-0.4
2
4
Huggins, Bryden
St Peter's - Pet
12.19
-0.8
1
8
McGrath, Patrick
Arnprior
12.26
-0.4
2
6
Kashila, Daniel
ES Franco Cite -
12.27
+0.0
2
9
Down, Allan
Kingston
12.29
-0.8
1
10
Deschamps, Nicholas
Cairine Wilson
12.30
-0.4
2
11
Monkhouse, William
North Grenville
12.40
-0.8
1
12
Du-Pere-Leves, Marc-An
ES Marc Garneau
12.43
-0.8
1
13
Lance, Ty
St Peter's - Pet
12.50
-0.4
2
14
Dunkley, Devon
Centre Hastings
12.71
-0.8
1
--
Aubertin, Andrew
Sydenham
DNS
-0.4
2
--
Mattern, Logan
Fenelon Falls
DNS
-0.8
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paul, Shermar
St Paul - Ottawa
11.62
-2.4
1
10
2
Noel, Jean
ES L'Héritage
11.88
-2.4
1
8
3
Norton, Cole
Prince Edward Co
12.05
-2.4
1
6
4
Egert, Nathan
Cairine Wilson
12.15
-2.4
1
5
5
Pap, Robert
St Paul - Ottawa
12.43
-2.4
1
4
6
Hanzidiakou, Stephen
Carleton Place
12.43
-2.4
1
3
7
Rothwell, Declan
Carleton Place
12.64
-2.4
1
2
8
Ebbers, Ryan
St Theresa - Bel
12.75
-2.4
1
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norton, Cole
Prince Edward Co
12.04
-2.1
2
3
Noel, Jean
ES L'Héritage
12.04
-2.1
2
2
Paul, Shermar
St Paul - Ottawa
12.10
-2.8
1
4
Egert, Nathan
Cairine Wilson
12.24
-2.8
1
5
Pap, Robert
St Paul - Ottawa
12.45
-2.1
2
6
Hanzidiakou, Stephen
Carleton Place
12.54
-2.8
1
7
Ebbers, Ryan
St Theresa - Bel
12.60
-2.8
1
8
Rothwell, Declan
Carleton Place
12.73
-2.1
2
9
Uens, Aiden
Centennial Secon
12.73
-2.8
1
10
Jama, Jibrel
ESP Louis Riel
12.77
-2.8
1
11
Sadaka, Michael
Ridgemount
12.77
-2.1
2
12
Blaskie, Brody
Holy Cross Cath
12.81
-2.8
1
13
Barrett, Alex
Norwood
12.98
-2.1
2
14
Fawcett, Braeden
Cobourg West
13.18
-2.1
2
--
Bedecki, Steven
St Mary's - Broc
DNS
-2.8
1
--
Smith, Liam
St Mary's - Broc
DNS
-2.1
2
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
11.23
-2.4
1
10
2
Arbido, Tim
Colonel By
11.43
-2.4
1
8
3
Halog, Jonelle
Bell
11.47
-2.4
1
6
4
Gremli, Desean
Mother Teresa -
11.51
-2.4
1
5
5
Murphy, Michael
St John's - Pert
11.52
-2.4
1
4
6
Broeders, Anthony
Regiopolis-Notre
11.64
-2.4
1
3
7
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.67
-2.4
1
2
8
Boucher, Trevor
Brookfield
11.78
-2.4
1
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
11.41
-2.4
1
2
Arbido, Tim
Colonel By
11.44
-1.9
2
3
Murphy, Michael
St John's - Pert
11.48
-1.9
2
4
Halog, Jonelle
Bell
11.56
-2.4
1
5
Gremli, Desean
Mother Teresa -
11.67
-2.4
1
7
Broeders, Anthony
Regiopolis-Notre
11.75
-2.4
1
6
Boucher, Trevor
Brookfield
11.79
-1.9
2
8
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.81
-2.4
1
9
Goltz, Haiden
Perth
11.82
-2.4
1
10
Hobbs, Ryan
Frontenac
11.86
-2.4
1
11
Mohasar, Aba-Al-Hasan
Ridgemount
11.90
-1.9
2
12
Reynolds, Dan
Lindsay
12.00
-1.9
2
13
Maracle, John
St Theresa - Bel
12.04
-2.4
1
14
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
12.05
-1.9
2
15
Upton, Dillon
Haliburton Highl
12.06
-1.9
2
16
Winn, Luke
Port Hope
12.17
-1.9
2
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cavé, Daryl
ES Franco Cite -
23.51
-1.0
1
2
Moore, Liam
Colonel By
23.66
-1.1
1
8
3
Meades, Liam
Sacred Heart - S
23.82
-1.1
1
6
4
Dagg, Morgan
St Michael - Kem
23.95
-1.1
1
5
5
Kashila, Daniel
ES Franco Cite -
24.17
-1.0
1
4
6
Aubertin, Andrew
Sydenham
24.34
-1.1
1
3
7
Down, Allan
Kingston
24.43
-1.1
1
2
8
McLuckie, Bailey
Longfields
25.12
-1.1
1
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Liam
Colonel By
23.64
-1.3
2
3
Dagg, Morgan
St Michael - Kem
24.00
-1.3
2
2
Meades, Liam
Sacred Heart - S
24.12
-1.1
1
4
Cavé, Daryl
ES Franco Cite -
24.14
nwi
1
5
Aubertin, Andrew
Sydenham
24.22
-1.3
2
6
McLuckie, Bailey
Longfields
24.23
-1.1
1
7
Down, Allan
Kingston
24.27
-1.1
1
8
Kashila, Daniel
ES Franco Cite -
24.46
-1.0
1
10
Dey, Liam
Arnprior
24.53
-1.1
1
9
Reid, Mitch
Prince Edward Co
24.53
-1.1
1
11
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
24.82
-1.3
2
12
Du-Pere-Leves, Marc-An
ES Marc Garneau
25.02
-1.3
2
13
Thiessen, Miles
Bayside
25.05
-1.1
1
--
Mattern, Logan
Fenelon Falls
DNS
-1.3
2
--
Toman, Nathan
Arnprior
DNS
-1.3
2
--
Fry, Grant
St Theresa - Bel
DNS
-1.1
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paul, Shermar
St Paul - Ottawa
23.38
-0.9
1
10
2
Egert, Nathan
Cairine Wilson
24.12
-0.9
1
8
3
Rothwell, Declan
Carleton Place
24.46
-0.9
1
6
4
Ekiyor, Eddie
Mother Teresa -
24.49
-0.9
1
5
5
Blaskie, Brody
Holy Cross Cath
24.57
-0.9
1
4
6
Hanzidiakou, Stephen
Carleton Place
24.92
-0.9
1
3
7
Ebbers, Ryan
St Theresa - Bel
25.36
-0.9
1
2
8
Curry, Jacob
Redeemer Christi
1:13.88
-0.9
1
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paul, Shermar
St Paul - Ottawa
23.61
-0.3
2
2
Egert, Nathan
Cairine Wilson
24.11
-0.6
1
3
Ekiyor, Eddie
Mother Teresa -
24.58
-0.6
1
5
Rothwell, Declan
Carleton Place
24.74
-0.6
1
4
Blaskie, Brody
Holy Cross Cath
24.81
-0.3
2
6
Hanzidiakou, Stephen
Carleton Place
24.93
-0.3
2
7
Ebbers, Ryan
St Theresa - Bel
25.14
-0.3
2
8
Curry, Jacob
Redeemer Christi
25.35
-0.6
1
9
Barrett, Alex
Norwood
25.37
-0.6
1
10
Louis, Issac St.
St Matthew
25.41
-0.6
1
11
Fawcett, Braeden
Cobourg West
25.48
-0.6
1
12
Capina, Joshua
L’Escale
25.49
-0.3
2
13
Kim, Andy
East Northumberl
25.56
-0.6
1
14
Brunet, Tristan
La Citadelle
26.37
-0.3
2
15
Irvine, Klayton
Fenelon Falls
26.47
-0.3
2
--
Stevenson, Connor
Thousand Islands
DNS
-0.3
2
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
22.23
-1.7
1
10
2
Jean-Jacques, Denray
Immaculata
22.57
-1.7
1
8
3
Arbido, Tim
Colonel By
22.78
-1.7
1
6
4
Gremli, Desean
Mother Teresa -
22.81
-1.7
1
5
5
Hobbs, Ryan
Frontenac
23.09
-1.7
1
4
6
Boucher, Trevor
Brookfield
23.22
-1.7
1
3
7
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
23.26
-1.7
1
2
8
Fallaise, Lucas
Centennial Secon
23.78
-1.7
1
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
22.33
-0.6
2
2
Arbido, Tim
Colonel By
22.72
+1.2
1
3
Jean-Jacques, Denray
Immaculata
22.72
+1.2
1
5
Gremli, Desean
Mother Teresa -
22.81
+1.2
1
4
Hobbs, Ryan
Frontenac
23.03
-0.6
2
7
Boucher, Trevor
Brookfield
23.03
+1.2
1
6
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
23.20
-0.6
2
8
Fallaise, Lucas
Centennial Secon
23.26
-0.6
2
9
Halog, Jonelle
Bell
23.28
-0.6
2
10
Batson, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
23.34
+1.2
1
11
Thomas, Damonick
Notre Dame Cath
23.50
+1.2
1
12
Goltz, Haiden
Perth
23.50
-0.6
2
13
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
23.86
+1.2
1
14
Maracle, John
St Theresa - Bel
24.15
+1.2
1
15
Winn, Luke
Port Hope
24.36
-0.6
2
--
Thomson, Graeme
St Mary's - Cobo
DNS
-0.6
2
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bedard, Matthew
St Michael - Kem
50.69
2
10
2
Trapeau, Lucas
Lycee Claudel -
50.83
2
8
3
Meades, Liam
Sacred Heart - S
52.54
2
6
4
Abala, Ajeuro
Immaculata
52.75
2
5
5
Maloney, Jared
Mother Teresa -
54.10
2
4
6
Redka, Noah
Centennial Secon
54.51
2
3
7
Kerr, Zack
Hillcrest - Otta
54.57
2
2
8
Dey, Liam
Arnprior
54.89
1
1
9
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
55.20
1
10
Thiessen, Miles
Bayside
56.04
2
11
Pammett, Austin
St Peter's - Pet
56.38
1
12
Macklem, Austin
Bayridge
57.11
1
13
Viau, Pier-Luc
ES Le Sommet
57.59
1
14
Hake-Volling, Quintin
St Mary's - Cobo
58.00
1
15
Burns, Cole
La Salle - Kings
58.61
1
16
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
59.28
1
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ekiyor, Eddie
Mother Teresa -
52.95
2
10
2
Louis, Issac St.
St Matthew
55.59
2
8
3
Carey, Riley
Trenton
55.60
1
6
4
Slupeiks, Cameron
Colonel By
55.67
2
5
5
Capina, Joshua
L’Escale
56.25
2
4
6
Kadlec, Phil
Renfrew
56.44
1
3
7
Burtt, Michael
Norwood
56.96
1
2
8
Malekos, Adam
ESP Louis Riel
56.98
2
1
9
Croney, Malik
St Joseph's - Co
57.51
1
10
Thomas, TJ
Fenelon Falls
58.17
2
11
Ferguson, Matthew
Perth
58.33
1
12
Pierre, Graysen St
Prince Edward Co
59.44
1
--
Cuddihey, Justin
St Mark
DNS
2
--
Caskenette, Chad
Thousand Islands
DNS
1
--
Goodyear, Taylor
East Northumberl
DNS
1
--
Smith, Liam
St Mary's - Broc
DNS
2
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
48.37
2
10
2
Jean-Jacques, Denray
Immaculata
48.94
2
8
3
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
49.91
2
6
4
Moses, Isaiah
Gloucester
50.04
2
5
5
Batson, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
50.67
2
4
6
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
51.20
2
3
7
Patterson, Bryson
John McCrae
51.93
1
2
8
Weatherall, Evan
Quinte
51.97
1
1
9
Thomas, Damonick
Notre Dame Cath
52.12
1
10
Burchill, Corey
Bell
52.57
1
11
Nicholas, Jamie
Bayside
52.63
2
12
Marshall, Brett
St Thomas Aquina
53.80
1
13
Ridenour, Robert
St Thomas Aquina
54.62
1
14
Holden, Mitch
Crestwood
56.46
1
--
Desgroseilliers, Danie
Merivale
DNF
2
--
Beauregard, Travis
General Panet
DNS
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trapeau, Lucas
Lycee Claudel -
2:00.00
1
10
2
Venne, Jérémie
ES Franco Cite -
2:03.54c
8
3
Royce, Brandon
General Panet
2:04.14
2
6
4
Pammett, Austin
St Peter's - Pet
2:04.28
2
5
5
Adams, Chris
Sydenham
2:05.56
2
4
6
Thomas, Rhys
Russell
2:06.93
2
3
7
Laurie, David
St Peter's - Pet
2:07.25
1
2
8
Nolan, Sheldon
Thousand Islands
2:07.75
2
1
9
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
2:09.13
1
10
Campbell, Mac
Bayridge
2:09.81
2
11
Rupar, Nic
Glebe CI
2:11.65
1
12
Burns, Cole
La Salle - Kings
2:11.73
1
13
McGregor, Jack
St Thomas Aquina
2:11.95
1
14
Penta, Marco Della
St Pius X
2:14.06
1
15
Osman, Mahad
Merivale
2:14.44
1
16
Fellows, Ben
Trenton
2:15.26
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serviss, Max
General Panet
2:03.17
2
10
2
Marecak, Liam
Bayside
2:04.17
2
8
3
Besselink, Jonathan
Holy Cross Cath
2:04.83
2
6
4
Slupeiks, Cameron
Colonel By
2:04.89
2
5
5
Kimmerer, Chris
Holy Cross Cath
2:07.17
2
4
6
Cuddihey, Justin
St Mark
2:08.29
2
3
7
Retty, Teagan
St John's - Pert
2:10.16
2
2
8
Ferguson, Matthew
Perth
2:12.37
1
1
9
Goodyear, Taylor
East Northumberl
2:12.64
1
10
Kelly, Ethan
South Carleton
2:13.14
1
11
Stasiuk, Jordan
Cobourg West
2:13.62
1
12
Chavez, Timothy
Ashbury College
2:14.60
1
13
Malekos, Adam
ESP Louis Riel
2:14.69
2
14
Thurston, Logan
Trenton
2:15.14
1
15
Lamothe, Andrew
ES Marc Garneau
2:16.08
1
--
Robertson, Brady
Sydenham
DNS
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saville, Sebastian
Colonel By
1:53.02
2
10
2
Day, Mickey
Holy Trinity - K
1:53.21
2
8
3
Holden, Nick
Quinte
1:54.43
2
6
4
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
1:55.59
2
5
5
Lebannister, Ty
General Panet
1:57.56
2
4
6
O'Neill, Nicolas
St Thomas Aquina
2:03.25
1
3
7
Reid, Trevor
Nicholson
2:04.14
1
2
8
Kataki, Rubin
Merivale
2:04.71
2
1
9
Patterson, Neil
St Thomas Aquina
2:05.45
1
10
Elliott, Daniel
Rideau - Elgin
2:06.21
1
11
Fournier, Thomas
ES Franco Cite -
2:06.48
1
12
Rhude, Jordan
Thousand Islands
2:06.79
1
13
Cozzarini, Anthony
St Peter's - Pet
2:12.06
1
14
Dagenais, Yanick
L’Escale
2:15.06
1
--
Jesse, Hall
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
1
--
Olenga, Joël
Samuel Genest
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Brendon
AY Jackson - Kan
4:10.06
1
10
2
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
4:12.89
1
8
3
Venne, Jérémie
ES Franco Cite -
4:13.44c
1
4
Royce, Brandon
General Panet
4:15.42
1
5
5
Bates, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
4:16.28
1
4
6
Taylor, Gavin
Fenelon Falls
4:16.98
1
3
7
Vachon, Nick
East Northumberl
4:17.39
1
2
8
Dysart, Robert
South Carleton
4:22.49
1
1
9
Agnew, Sam
Renfrew
4:25.87
1
10
Pammett, Austin
St Peter's - Pet
4:26.10
1
11
Dobsi, Landen
Fenelon Falls
4:26.16
1
12
Thomas, Rhys
Russell
4:30.32
1
13
McGregor, Jack
St Thomas Aquina
4:36.55
1
--
Osman, Mahad
Merivale
DNF
1
--
Abdulkarim, Farah
Gloucester
DNS
1
--
Brown, Jayson
Thousand Islands
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serviss, Max
General Panet
4:16.46
1
10
2
Workman, Ben
Kingston
4:18.08
1
8
3
Marecak, Liam
Bayside
4:19.39
1
6
4
Besselink, Jonathan
Holy Cross Cath
4:19.91
1
5
5
Walia, Arjun
Sir Robert Borde
4:21.98
1
4
6
Pettigrew, John
Renfrew
4:26.65
1
3
7
Bernst, Alex
Glebe CI
4:27.90
1
2
8
Kimmerer, Chris
Holy Cross Cath
4:28.20
1
1
9
Kirby, Mitchell
Frontenac
4:29.83
1
10
King, Tayler
Lindsay
4:31.37
1
11
Slupeiks, Cameron
Colonel By
4:32.01
1
12
Kinahan, Sam
Lisgar
4:40.45
1
13
Beingessner, Ted
Sacred Heart - S
4:42.81
1
14
Lamothe, Andrew
ES Marc Garneau
4:48.55
1
15
Jamnicky, Jacob
Cobourg West
4:50.73
1
16
Nanni, Jacob
Crestwood
4:50.77
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sikubwabo, Yves
Glebe CI
3:55.23
1
10
2
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
3:55.42
1
8
3
Holden, Nick
Quinte
3:57.82
1
6
4
Berhe, Alex
Woodroffe
3:58.71
1
5
5
Donald, Scott
Nepean
3:59.57
1
4
6
Day, Mickey
Holy Trinity - K
4:03.75
1
3
7
Lebannister, Ty
General Panet
4:04.19
1
2
8
Wilkie, Alex
Notre Dame Cath
4:06.69
1
1
9
MacPherson, Stuart
Fellowes
4:10.09
1
10
O'Neill, Nicolas
St Thomas Aquina
4:15.16
1
11
Reid, Trevor
Nicholson
4:16.20
1
12
Patterson, Neil
St Thomas Aquina
4:18.15
1
13
Belore, Nick
Sydenham
4:21.15
1
14
Bélanger-, Marc-Alexa
L’Escale
4:51.72
1
--
Saville, Sebastian
Colonel By
DNF
1
--
Henderson, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
DNS
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Brendon
AY Jackson - Kan
9:09.40
1
10
2
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
9:19.29
1
8
3
Bates, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
9:28.01
1
6
4
Taylor, Gavin
Fenelon Falls
9:29.76
1
5
5
Colwell, Declan
Thousand Islands
9:35.56
1
4
6
Vachon, Nick
East Northumberl
9:38.96
1
3
7
Agnew, Sam
Renfrew
9:41.41
1
2
8
Horvath, Adian
Sacred Heart - S
9:43.19
1
1
9
Morris, Rowan
Arnprior
9:49.40
1
10
Dysart, Robert
South Carleton
9:57.01
1
11
Dobsi, Landen
Fenelon Falls
10:04.34
1
12
Lewis, Sean
South Carleton
10:08.98
1
13
Smith, Nathan
General Panet
10:33.83
1
14
Stakes, Wesley
Prince Edward Co
11:03.43
1
15
Murphy, Owen
St Peter's - Pet
11:15.30
1
--
Abdulkarim, Farah
Gloucester
DNS
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
L'Abbe, Kieran
Kingston
9:15.03
1
10
2
Workman, Ben
Kingston
9:17.95
1
8
3
Pettigrew, John
Renfrew
9:27.79
1
6
4
Walia, Arjun
Sir Robert Borde
9:31.19
1
5
5
Besselink, Jonathan
Holy Cross Cath
9:33.25
1
4
6
King, Tayler
Lindsay
9:42.72
1
3
7
Paquette, Adam
Fellowes
9:42.94
1
2
8
Kinahan, Sam
Lisgar
9:50.68
1
1
9
Andjelic, Stefan
Sir Robert Borde
9:51.97
1
10
Favero, Jonathan
L’Escale
9:58.57
1
11
Beingessner, Ted
Sacred Heart - S
10:06.43
1
12
Jamnicky, Jacob
Cobourg West
10:11.27
1
13
Laroque, Devin
South Carleton
10:20.54
1
14
Garvin, Liam
Nicholson
10:22.61
1
15
Coburn, Carlos
Thousand Islands
10:29.63
1
16
White, Chance
East Northumberl
10:43.79
1
--
Larry, Jakob
East Northumberl
DNF
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
8:20.92
1
10
2
Sikubwabo, Yves
Glebe CI
8:21.61
1
8
3
Berhe, Alex
Woodroffe
8:38.96
1
6
4
Donald, Scott
Nepean
8:39.91
1
5
5
Wilkie, Alex
Notre Dame Cath
8:46.70
1
4
6
MacPherson, Stuart
Fellowes
9:02.19
1
3
7
Richardson, Adam
Colonel By
9:04.28
1
2
8
Belore, Nick
Sydenham
9:13.07
1
1
9
Marshall, Phil
Glebe CI
9:14.85
1
10
Commodore, Josh
St Joseph's - Co
9:15.45
1
11
Bolton, Connor
Lakefield Dist -
9:15.83
1
12
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
9:17.26
1
13
Doxtator, Adam
Bayside
9:19.96
1
14
Parsons, David
Arnprior
9:29.54
1
15
Daley, Patrick
St Peter's - Pet
9:36.90
1
16
Heney, Ryan
St Peter's - Pet
10:17.72
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
5:55.55
1
10
2
Berhe, Alex
Woodroffe
6:05.85
1
8
3
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
6:08.52
1
6
4
Hein, Andy
IE Weldon
6:16.46
1
5
5
Parsons, Scott
Arnprior
6:19.82
1
4
6
Marshall, Phil
Glebe CI
6:24.66
1
3
7
Vanderholst, Pat
Sydenham
6:26.44
1
2
8
Parsons, David
Arnprior
6:26.49
1
1
9
Bolton, Connor
Lakefield Dist -
6:26.51
1
10
Doxtator, Adam
Bayside
6:31.68
1
11
Favero, Nicholas
L’Escale
6:35.64
1
12
Bursey, Drew
AY Jackson - Kan
6:54.84
1
13
Cerveny, Kaja
Lycee Claudel -
6:55.39
1
14
Boogarts, Clément
Lycee Claudel -
7:03.25
1
15
Dagg, Riley
East Northumberl
7:13.39
1
--
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
DNF
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bedard, Matthew
St Michael - Kem
14.74
-3.6
1
10
2
Toman, Nathan
Arnprior
14.88
-3.6
1
8
3
Ukiri, Fiyinfoluwa
Ashbury College
14.92
-3.6
1
6
4
O'Connor, Michael
Ashbury College
15.56
-3.6
1
5
5
Dobson, Connor
Canterbury
15.64
-3.6
1
4
6
Peck, Chase
Centennial Secon
15.66
-3.6
1
3
7
Dudman, Mark
Fenelon Falls
15.84
-3.6
1
2
8
Michaud, Trent
East Northumberl
16.81
-3.6
1
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peck, Chase
Centennial Secon
14.98
-2.1
1
2
Bedard, Matthew
St Michael - Kem
15.04
-2.3
2
3
Toman, Nathan
Arnprior
15.10
-2.3
2
4
Ukiri, Fiyinfoluwa
Ashbury College
15.56
-2.1
1
5
O'Connor, Michael
Ashbury College
15.82
-2.3
2
6
Dudman, Mark
Fenelon Falls
16.05
-2.1
1
7
Michaud, Trent
East Northumberl
16.06
-2.1
1
8
Dobson, Connor
Canterbury
16.26
-2.3
2
9
Harris, Adam
Fenelon Falls
17.28
-2.3
2
10
Srivastava, Abhinav
Hillcrest - Otta
17.57
-2.1
1
11
Poirier, Tyler
Arnprior
17.68
-2.3
2
12
Chau, Philip
Colonel By
18.02
-2.3
2
13
McMann, Thomas
Arnprior
19.55
-2.1
1
--
Aubertin, Andrew
Sydenham
DQ
-2.1
1
--
Morton, Adam
Carleton Place
DNS
-2.1
1
--
Korotki, Tyler
East Northumberl
DNS
-2.3
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Latimer, Brodie
Sydenham
14.76
-2.5
1
10
2
Lawson, Geoffrey
Osgoode
14.78
-2.5
1
8
3
Frizell, Mitchell
Osgoode
15.26
-2.5
1
6
4
Calderon, Milton
Cobourg East
15.96
-2.5
1
5
5
Hillis, Liam
Sydenham
16.25
-2.5
1
4
6
Dibbits, Quin
East Northumberl
16.45
-2.5
1
3
7
Bui, Andy
Hillcrest - Otta
16.48
-2.5
1
2
8
Sly, Ian
Rideau - Elgin
16.63
-2.5
1
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Latimer, Brodie
Sydenham
15.33
-2.5
2
3
Calderon, Milton
Cobourg East
15.80
-2.5
2
2
Lawson, Geoffrey
Osgoode
16.10
-1.8
1
4
Hillis, Liam
Sydenham
16.23
-1.8
1
5
Frizell, Mitchell
Osgoode
16.27
-2.5
2
7
Dibbits, Quin
East Northumberl
16.46
-2.5
2
8
Bui, Andy
Hillcrest - Otta
16.56
-2.5
2
6
Sly, Ian
Rideau - Elgin
16.57
-1.8
1
9
Ruddy, Will
Arnprior
16.62
-2.5
2
10
Lee, Harrison
Bell
16.65
-2.5
2
11
Doyle, Max
Perth
16.66
-1.8
1
12
Roscoe, John
Earl of March
16.82
-1.8
1
13
Kennelly, Calum
St Theresa - Bel
16.84
-1.8
1
14
Jackson, Mitchell
Cobourg East
17.28
-1.8
1
15
Macmillan, Josh
St Mary's - Broc
17.57
-1.8
1
16
Ballantyne, Curtis
Haliburton Highl
19.90
-2.5
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
14.59
-2.8
1
10
2
MacAulay, Andrew
Arnprior
14.76
-2.8
1
8
3
Nault, Kevin
Cairine Wilson
15.16
-2.8
1
6
4
McCallum, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
15.42
-2.8
1
5
5
Fedora, Zack
Loyalist
15.44
-2.8
1
4
6
Desgroseilliers, Danie
Merivale
15.47
-2.8
1
3
7
McDonald, Seth
Crestwood
15.85
-2.8
1
2
--
Andrus, Jake
Lakefield Dist -
DNS
-2.8
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacAulay, Andrew
Arnprior
14.81
-1.4
2
3
Andrus, Jake
Lakefield Dist -
15.07
-1.4
2
2
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
15.13
-1.9
1
4
Nault, Kevin
Cairine Wilson
15.13
-1.9
1
5
Fedora, Zack
Loyalist
15.39
-1.9
1
7
McCallum, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
15.55
-1.9
1
8
McDonald, Seth
Crestwood
15.81
-1.9
1
6
Desgroseilliers, Danie
Merivale
15.84
-1.4
2
9
Cleave, Evan
Moira
15.94
-1.4
2
10
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
16.00
-1.4
2
11
Bruce, James
Cobourg East
16.70
-1.4
2
12
Field, Justin
St Mark
17.07
-1.9
1
13
McDonald, Zack
Crestwood
17.07
-1.4
2
14
Bitar, Marc
Colonel By
17.39
-1.9
1
15
Ahmed, Nabil
Sir Wilfrid Laur
20.61
-1.4
2
--
Peters, Hayden
Sydenham
DNS
-1.9
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bedard, Matthew
St Michael - Kem
39.86
2
10
2
Toman, Nathan
Arnprior
39.98
2
8
3
Ukiri, Fiyinfoluwa
Ashbury College
41.90
2
6
4
O'Connor, Michael
Ashbury College
41.95
2
5
5
Meades, Liam
Sacred Heart - S
42.05
2
4
6
Michaud, Trent
East Northumberl
42.87
2
3
7
Dobson, Connor
Canterbury
42.97
2
2
8
Paul, Tom
Haliburton Highl
43.19
1
1
9
Gibson, Riley
Earl of March
43.86
2
10
Dudman, Mark
Fenelon Falls
44.22
1
11
Thompson, Shawn
IE Weldon
44.57
1
12
Moser, Joey
Sydenham
44.96
1
13
Campbell, Mac
Bayridge
45.32
1
14
Poirier, Tyler
Arnprior
45.38
1
15
Morton, Adam
Carleton Place
45.88
1
16
Murray, Curtis
St Theresa - Bel
46.57
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Geoffrey
Osgoode
42.63
2
10
2
Croney, Malik
St Joseph's - Co
43.69
2
8
3
Rothwell, Declan
Carleton Place
43.80
2
6
4
Doyle, Max
Perth
44.07
2
5
5
Belej, James
East Northumberl
44.60
2
4
6
Ruddy, Will
Arnprior
45.65
2
3
7
Flegal, Brody
Arnprior
45.86
1
2
8
Bui, Andy
Hillcrest - Otta
47.55
2
1
9
Langner, Nicholas
Hillcrest - Otta
47.81
1
10
Roscoe, John
Earl of March
48.89
1
11
Mwaka, Pierre-Andre
ESP Louis Riel
48.92
1
12
Dibbits, Quin
East Northumberl
50.60
1
13
Scaletta, Joel
East Northumberl
51.03
1
--
Barrett, Alex
Norwood
DNS
1
--
Latimer, Brodie
Sydenham
DNS
2
--
Ballantyne, Curtis
Haliburton Highl
DNS
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Hayden
Sydenham
55.04
2
10
2
Moses, Isaiah
Gloucester
55.33
2
8
3
Desgroseilliers, Danie
Merivale
55.95
2
6
4
Stowe, Symon
Almonte
56.18
2
5
5
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
56.23
2
4
6
Cameron, Justin
Arnprior
57.77
2
3
7
Johnson, Matt
Redeemer Christi
59.63
1
2
8
Smallwood, Nicholas
St Mark
1:00.81
1
1
9
Bolton, Connor
Lakefield Dist -
1:00.85
1
10
Dumont, Teddy
ES Beatrice Desl
1:01.72
1
11
Bueckert, Dane
Quinte
1:01.77
1
12
Lacoste, Nick
Russell
1:02.50
1
13
Bruce, James
Cobourg East
1:05.21
2
14
Dickie, Sam
Fenelon Falls
1:05.22
1
--
Hawman, Eli
IE Weldon
DQ
1
--
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
DNS
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arnprior
46.31
2
10
2
Relay Team
ESP De La Salle
47.50
2
8
3
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
47.80
1
6
4
Relay Team
Sydenham
48.11
1
5
5
Relay Team
Ashbury College
48.13
2
4
6
Relay Team
Earl of March
48.15
1
3
7
Relay Team
Perth
48.17
2
2
8
Relay Team
Frontenac
48.42
1
1
9
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
48.44
2
10
Relay Team
Colonel By
48.63
1
11
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
49.05
1
12
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
49.12
2
13
Relay Team
St Peter's - Pet
49.21
2
14
Relay Team
Fenelon Falls
50.00
1
15
Relay Team
Trenton
52.09
1
--
Relay Team
East Northumberl
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Carleton Place
48.04
2
10
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
48.64
2
8
3
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
48.69
2
6
4
Relay Team
East Northumberl
49.12
2
5
5
Relay Team
Perth
49.21
2
4
6
Relay Team
Fenelon Falls
50.06
1
3
7
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
50.26
2
2
8
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
50.37
2
1
9
Relay Team
Earl of March
50.78
1
10
Relay Team
Ashbury College
51.12
1
11
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Pet
51.50
1
12
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
52.30
1
13
Relay Team
St Francis Xavie
52.99
1
14
Relay Team
Lindsay
53.45
1
--
Relay Team
Sydenham
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arnprior
43.90
2
10
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
44.03
2
8
3
Relay Team
Colonel By
44.07
2
6
4
Relay Team
Carleton Place
44.33
2
5
5
Relay Team
Sydenham
45.08
2
4
6
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
45.28
2
3
7
Relay Team
Perth
45.46
2
2
8
Relay Team
Moira
46.42
1
1
9
Relay Team
Bell
46.48
1
10
Relay Team
Redeemer Christi
46.56
1
11
Relay Team
East Northumberl
47.10
1
12
Relay Team
ES Marc Garneau
47.78
1
13
Relay Team
Earl of March
48.60
1
14
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
48.63
1
--
Relay Team
Crestwood
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sydenham
3:24.07
2
10
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:26.28
2
8
3
Relay Team
Perth
3:31.52
2
6
4
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
3:32.00
2
5
5
Relay Team
Colonel By
3:32.08
2
4
6
Relay Team
Carleton Place
3:33.99
2
3
7
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
3:36.66
1
2
8
Relay Team
South Carleton
3:38.18
1
1
9
Relay Team
Lycee Claudel -
3:40.48
1
10
Relay Team
Redeemer Christi
3:40.49
1
11
Relay Team
Bayside
3:41.10
1
12
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
3:43.43
1
13
Relay Team
Fenelon Falls
3:43.92
1
14
Relay Team
IE Weldon
3:53.25
1
--
Relay Team
Quinte
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Merivale
DNS
2
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Radford, Jeff
Moira
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
10
2
Prophet, Brandon
St Mary's - Broc
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
8
3
Kenney, Troy
Holy Cross Cath
13.97m
(45'10)
1
6
4
Oliviera, Andrew
Samuel Genest
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
5
5
Omoghan, Sam
Immaculata
12.83m
(42'1)
1
4
6
Mimshall, Barrett
Smiths Falls
12.78m
(41'11)
1
3
7
Dillabough, Justin
Napanee
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
2
8
O'Grady, Ned
St Peter's - Pet
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
1
9
Jameison, Adam
Holy Cross - Pet
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
10
Barr, Mitchell
Norwood
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
11
Champagne, Dakota
Fellowes
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
12
Dubeau, Michel
Holy Cross Cath
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
13
Cimankiinda, Alain
Samuel Genest
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
14
James, Stephen
Immaculata
11.51m
(37'9)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dupuis, Patrick
Perth
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
10
2
Carpenter, Chase
Gananoque
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
8
3
Easton, Jordon
North Hastings
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
6
4
Mills, Shawn
Cobourg East
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
5
5
Doyle, Max
Perth
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
4
6
Shanker, Zachary
St Mary's - Broc
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
3
7
Bergsma, Jordan
Arnprior
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
2
8
Faby, Fredérick
Lycee Claudel -
11.51m
(37'9)
1
1
9
Taylor, David
Quinte
11.23m
(36'10)
1
10
Kennelly, Calum
St Theresa - Bel
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
11
Clare, Eric
Bayside
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
12
Jaquemet, Jacob
North Dundas
10.90m
(35'9)
1
13
Nguyen, Peter
Immaculata
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
14
Zhang, Gordon
Ridgemount
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
15
Cathcart-McKinnon, Aaron
Samuel Genest
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
16
Perry, Josh
Earl of March
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deslauriers, Brandon
La Salle - Kings
18.12m
(59'5.25)
1
10
2
Brianski, Dennis
Notre Dame Cath
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
8
3
Stuckless, Dylan
Ottawa Technical
14.20m
(46'7)
1
6
4
Vinkle, John
Sharbot Lake
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
5
5
Cathcart, Kyle
Thousand Islands
13.62m
(44'8)
1
4
6
Gionet, Vincent
Hillcrest - Otta
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
3
7
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
2
8
Marsolais, Tyrone
Rothwell-Osnabru
12.68m
(41'7)
1
1
9
Donnelly, Tyler
Centre Hastings
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
10
Chinquee-Krizka, Anthony
IE Weldon
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
11
Rose, Jake
Lakefield Dist -
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
12
Johnston, Tylor
East Northumberl
11.33m
(37'2)
1
13
Belding, Brandon
Colonel By
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rollings, Matt
Carleton Place
48.88m
(160'4.25)
1
10
2
Verch, Chase
Fellowes
46.63m
(152'11.75)
1
8
3
Deutscher, Gavin
Almonte
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
6
4
Cholette, Kris
Thousand Islands
43.78m
(143'7.5)
1
5
5
Prophet, Brandon
St Mary's - Broc
43.25m
(141'10.75)
1
4
6
James, Stephen
Immaculata
40.55m
(133'0.25)
1
3
7
Lavictoire, Christian
Immaculata
40.10m
(131'6.5)
1
2
8
Albert, Brandon
Centre Hastings
38.27m
(125'6.5)
1
1
9
Abou-Assaly, Andrew
Ashbury College
37.81m
(124'0.5)
1
10
Radford, Jeff
Moira
37.39m
(122'8)
1
11
McEwen, Alex
Fellowes
37.13m
(121'9.75)
1
12
Blom, Nathaniel
East Northumberl
35.96m
(117'11.75)
1
13
McKeen, Jeff
Immaculata
35.74m
(117'3)
1
14
Cimankiinda, Alain
Samuel Genest
30.06m
(98'7.25)
1
15
Sisson, Jake
Haliburton Highl
27.76m
(91'0.75)
1
--
Alysworth, Zach
Haliburton Highl
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cathcart, Cole
Thousand Islands
41.59m
(136'5.25)
1
10
2
Brown, Isaiah
Bishop Smith
40.38m
(132'5.75)
1
8
3
Brumm, Dane
Renfrew
38.87m
(127'6.25)
1
6
4
Lemire, Sebastien
Rothwell-Osnabru
37.95m
(124'6)
1
5
5
Taylor, David
Quinte
37.59m
(123'3.75)
1
4
6
Easton, Jordon
North Hastings
37.54m
(123'1.75)
1
3
7
Abbott, Blake
Lindsay
33.60m
(110'2.75)
1
2
8
Cathcart-McKinnon, Aaron
Samuel Genest
31.29m
(102'7.75)
1
1
9
Mills, Shawn
Cobourg East
31.20m
(102'4.25)
1
10
Caya, Zackery
ES L'Héritage
30.20m
(99'0.75)
1
11
Perry, Josh
Earl of March
29.12m
(95'6.25)
1
12
Wilson, Ben
Prince Edward Co
27.42m
(89'11.5)
1
13
Zhang, Gordon
Ridgemount
26.15m
(85'9.5)
1
14
Freidlich, Thomas
Ashbury College
23.86m
(78'3.25)
1
--
Bertrand, Colson
Napanee
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deslauriers, Brandon
La Salle - Kings
55.69m
(182'8.5)
1
10
2
Campbell, Jesse
Carleton Place
51.48m
(168'10.75)
1
8
3
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
49.65m
(162'10.5)
1
6
4
Illingworth, James
Almonte
47.05m
(154'4.25)
1
5
5
Donnelly, Tyler
Centre Hastings
43.95m
(144'2.25)
1
4
6
Brianski, Dennis
Notre Dame Cath
43.06m
(141'3.25)
1
3
7
Stuckless, Dylan
Ottawa Technical
39.70m
(130'2.75)
1
2
8
Belding, Brandon
Colonel By
39.26m
(128'9.5)
1
1
9
Gionet, Vincent
Hillcrest - Otta
38.02m
(124'8.75)
1
10
Zondervan, Zane
Haliburton Highl
37.70m
(123'8.25)
1
11
Scholman, Daniel
Redeemer Christi
34.99m
(114'9.5)
1
12
Fitzgerald, Connor
Notre Dame Cath
34.41m
(112'10.5)
1
13
Hoftyser, Ben
Quinte Christian
34.27m
(112'5)
1
14
Ferguson, Thunder
Crestwood
29.44m
(96'7)
1
15
McFarland, Tysun
Bell
25.21m
(82'8.5)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Korotki, Tyler
East Northumberl
49.72m
(163'1.25)
1
10
2
McKeen, Jeff
Immaculata
48.73m
(159'10.5)
1
8
3
Stewart, Brandon
ESP Deslauriers
48.03m
(157'6.75)
1
6
4
Peck, Chase
Centennial Secon
46.98m
(154'1.5)
1
5
5
Thero, Josh
Renfrew
46.48m
(152'5.75)
1
4
6
Vanderydt, Chris
Arnprior
44.88m
(147'2.75)
1
3
7
Atkin, Tom
East Northumberl
43.32m
(142'1.5)
1
2
8
Fancy, Brian
Carleton Place
43.28m
(141'11.75)
1
1
9
McNulty, Logan
Arnprior
39.24m
(128'8.75)
1
10
Bennett, Travis
Norwood
38.75m
(127'1.5)
1
11
Winn, Caleb
Sacred Heart - S
38.30m
(125'7.75)
1
12
Verch, Chase
Fellowes
37.30m
(122'4.5)
1
13
Sparks, Chris
Frontenac
37.16m
(121'10.75)
1
14
Gaudet, Jake
Nepean
37.13m
(121'9.75)
1
15
Albert, Brandon
Centre Hastings
32.90m
(107'11.25)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cross, Ben
Frontenac
47.23m
(154'11.25)
1
10
2
Gilbert, Nic
Thousand Islands
44.47m
(145'10.75)
1
8
3
Duff, Jake
Woodroffe
42.96m
(140'11.25)
1
6
4
Easton, Jordon
North Hastings
42.09m
(138'1)
1
5
5
Kennelly, Calum
St Theresa - Bel
41.60m
(136'5.75)
1
4
6
Douglas, Alex
Cornwall
39.25m
(128'9.25)
1
3
7
Cathcart, Cole
Thousand Islands
38.23m
(125'5)
1
2
8
Major, Kyle
South Carleton
37.03m
(121'5.75)
1
1
9
Perry, Josh
Earl of March
36.19m
(118'8.75)
1
10
Christie, Benji
Nepean
35.51m
(116'6)
1
11
Barrette, Seth
IE Weldon
35.39m
(116'1.25)
1
12
Bishop, Hunter
Haliburton Highl
34.71m
(113'10.5)
1
13
Lim, Jared
Woodroffe
33.50m
(109'10.75)
1
14
Shean, Jonathon
Arnprior
33.02m
(108'4)
1
15
Hansen, Eli
Perth
31.15m
(102'2.25)
1
16
Abbott, Blake
Lindsay
30.46m
(99'11)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
60.01m
(196'10.5)
1
10
2
Lecuyer, Dylan
Arnprior
53.39m
(175'1.75)
1
8
3
Duffy, Brett
Thousand Islands
52.77m
(173'1.5)
1
6
4
Murphy, Tyler
Carleton Place
52.06m
(170'9.5)
1
5
5
Murray, Andrew
Haliburton Highl
49.74m
(163'2.25)
1
4
6
Sloat, Russel
Thousand Islands
49.58m
(162'7.75)
1
3
7
Rector, Josh
Colonel By
49.19m
(161'4.5)
1
2
8
Fitzgerald, Connor
Notre Dame Cath
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
1
9
Yake, Brett
Haliburton Highl
45.55m
(149'5.25)
1
10
Spencer, Mitch
Prince Edward Co
42.02m
(137'10.25)
1
11
Sasseville, Julien
Ashbury College
41.80m
(137'1.5)
1
12
Moss, Jeordie
John McCrae
38.87m
(127'6.25)
1
13
Gagnon, Jeff
Woodroffe
38.04m
(124'9.5)
1
14
Donnelly, Tyler
Centre Hastings
37.96m
(124'6.25)
1
--
Rivera, Junior
Norwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ghosn, Lucas
Immaculata
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
10
2
Ntivumbura, Yvan-Marcel
Samuel Genest
1.86m
(6'1)
1
8
3
Sayed, Aymen
Canterbury
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
4
Darbon, Garrett
Carleton Place
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
5
Lafleur, Hans
ES Franco Cite -
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
6
House, Tyler
Fenelon Falls
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2.50
6
Gorr, Tim
Fellowes
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2.50
8
Hoyle, Blair
ESC Pierre-Savar
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
0.50
8
Deschamps, Nicholas
Cairine Wilson
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
0.50
10
Macklem, Austin
Bayridge
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Vice, Mike
St Joseph's - Re
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
12
Reid, Mitch
Prince Edward Co
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Raison, Scott
Rideau - Elgin
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Bozec, Matt
Holy Cross - Pet
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Rathwell, Scott
Perth
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ekiyor, Eddie
Mother Teresa -
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
2
N'Zoigba, Tony
ESP Louis Riel
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
3
Cox, David
Sharbot Lake
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
4
Wallace, Emmett
Ridgemount
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
5
Selleck, Payden
Thousand Islands
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
5
Uens, Aiden
Centennial Secon
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
5
Bedecki, Steven
St Mary's - Broc
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
8
Martin, Kyle
St Paul's - Tren
1.55m
(5'1)
1
1
9
Winter, Josh
John McCrae
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Gilbert, Nic
Thousand Islands
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
McDonald, Cameron
IE Weldon
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
McIver, Zach
Kingston
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Christie, Benji
Nepean
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Dick, Mackenzie
Arnprior
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Fleming, Rodney
Norwood
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guay, Leeson
All Saints - Kan
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
2
Murphy, Brayden
St John's - Pert
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
3
Andrus, Jake
Lakefield Dist -
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5.50
3
Broeders, Anthony
Regiopolis-Notre
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5.50
5
Scheerhoorn, Blake
Quinte Christian
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
6
Fallaise, Lucas
Centennial Secon
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
7
Kelly, Simon
St Paul's - Tren
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
10
Tombs-Koscinski, Dylan
AY Jackson - Kan
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
11
Laforest, Justin
Almonte
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
Purcell, Pat
St Mary's - Broc
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
1
9
Moss, Mike
Opeongo
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
12
Howes, Sawyer
Napanee
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
13
Mousseau, Caleb
Ashbury College
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
Smith, Shane
Prince Edward Co
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Blackmore, Northrop
Lisgar
1.55m
(5'1)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
10
2
Murray, Michael
St Mary's - Broc
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Gurnsey, Jake
Holy Cross Cath
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
6
4
Deschamps, Nicholas
Cairine Wilson
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Lafleur, Hans
ES Franco Cite -
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Henry, Rashari
St Peter - Orlea
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
3
7
Balitsky, Dmitri
Gloucester
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Rathwell, Scott
Perth
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Reid, Mitch
Prince Edward Co
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Johnston, Doug
Earl of March
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Bird, Connor
Haliburton Highl
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
12
Carter, Jarrett
IE Weldon
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
13
Ritchie, Bryce
Carleton Place
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Duquette, Ross
Cobourg East
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
15
Kennedy, Jessie
Thousand Islands
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jama, Jibrel
ESP Louis Riel
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Major, Kyle
South Carleton
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Norton, Cole
Prince Edward Co
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Cross, Ben
Frontenac
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Burtt, Michael
Norwood
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
4
6
O'Driscoll, Connor
Notre Dame Cath
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Egert, Nathan
Cairine Wilson
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Bedecki, Steven
St Mary's - Broc
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Roy-Couvillon, Joel
ESP Louis Riel
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Gemmell, Scott
Thousand Islands
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
11
Dazé, Justin
Casselman
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
12
Pap, Robert
St Paul - Ottawa
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
13
Moss, Connor
Opeongo
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
14
Uens, Aiden
Centennial Secon
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Bryson
John McCrae
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Paul, Devon
St Mary's - Broc
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Chung, Kevin
Merivale
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Broeders, Anthony
Regiopolis-Notre
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Hobbs, Ryan
Frontenac
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
3
7
Glover, Jack
Carleton Place
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
2
8
Nault, Kevin
Cairine Wilson
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Reid, Brad
Prince Edward Co
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Veenema, Stephen
Redeemer Christi
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Paul, Andy
ES Marc Garneau
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
12
Metcalfe, Evan
Bayside
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Fauvel, Philippe
Sydenham
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Matt
Redeemer Christi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Thompson, Nathaniel
Longfields
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Johnston, Doug
Earl of March
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Henry, Rashari
St Peter - Orlea
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Fancy, Brian
Carleton Place
11.38m
(37'4)
nwi
1
4
6
Thero, Josh
Renfrew
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
3
7
Giang, Kristopher
Earl of March
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Duquette, Ross
Cobourg East
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
1
9
Bird, Connor
Haliburton Highl
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
10
Ye, Edward
Colonel By
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Erkan, Casey
Ernestown
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Ritchie, Bryce
Carleton Place
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Vice, Mike
St Joseph's - Re
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
14
Schwartzel, Kenneth
Cobourg East
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
15
McIntyre, Hayden
St Joseph's - Re
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Thompson, Shawn
IE Weldon
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jama, Jibrel
ESP Louis Riel
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Norton, Cole
Prince Edward Co
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
8
3
Selleck, Payden
Thousand Islands
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Raymond, Brayden
Holy Cross Cath
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Cross, Ben
Frontenac
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Kim, Andy
East Northumberl
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Dazé, Justin
Casselman
10.79m
(35'4.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Norman, Blake
Lindsay
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Sevigny, Alex
Bell
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Beech, Nate
La Salle - Kings
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Dick, Matthew
Earl of March
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Grant, Parker
South Grenville
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Baehre, David
North Hastings
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
14
Walker, Nathan
Fenelon Falls
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chung, Kevin
Merivale
13.33m
(43'8.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Patterson, Bryson
John McCrae
13.19m
(43'3.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Gaudreault, Kanoa
ES Marc Garneau
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
1
6
4
Veenema, Stephen
Redeemer Christi
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Ashby, Tim
North Dundas
12.50m
(41'0)
nwi
1
4
6
Thompson, Colin
Frontenac
12.37m
(40'7)
nwi
1
3
7
Cornilesse, Alex
Thousand Islands
12.35m
(40'6)
nwi
1
2
8
Bowes, Jed
Perth
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
1
9
Metcalfe, Evan
Bayside
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Itani, Al
Colonel By
12.14m
(39'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Lalonde, Devlin
Perth
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Suave, Dane
Rideau - Elgin
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Rorabeck, Braedon
Moira
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
14
Quinn, Greg
East Northumberl
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Green, Kevin
Holy Cross - Pet
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
--
Philip, Dapaah
All Saints - Kan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cowan, Eric
Thousand Islands
3.76m
(12'4)
1
9
1
Kerr, Zack
Hillcrest - Otta
3.76m
(12'4)
1
9
3
Trumper, Daniel
North Dundas
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
4
Lapointe, Brett
Char-Lan Dhs
3.15m
(10'4)
1
5
5
McNaughton, Jamie
Carleton Place
3.00m
(9'10)
1
4
6
Spink, Tanner
Char-Lan Dhs
2.85m
(9'4)
1
3
7
McHugh, David
Hillcrest - Otta
2.85m
(9'4)
1
2
8
Magee, Patrick
St Thomas Aquina
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
1
10
Davison, Alex
Moira
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
9
Chen, Kingsong
Colonel By
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
--
Srivastava, Abhinav
Hillcrest - Otta
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Will, Redhead
Adam Scott
3.00m
(9'10)
1
10
2
Findlay, Connor
North Dundas
3.00m
(9'10)
1
8
3
Caskenette, Chad
Thousand Islands
2.85m
(9'4)
1
6
4
Elliot, Keegan
Thousand Islands
2.85m
(9'4)
1
5
5
Guillot, Noah
Carleton Place
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
4
6
Hurteau, Justin
ESP Louis Riel
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
3
7
Dolan, John
Arnprior
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
2
8
Mulhearn, Keegan
Char-Lan Dhs
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
1
9
Hunter, Matt
Haliburton Highl
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
10
Bailey-McDade, Liam
Moira
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
--
Wright, Josh
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lecky, William
Char-Lan Dhs
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
9
1
Johnson, Matt
Redeemer Christi
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
9
3
Andrus, Jake
Lakefield Dist -
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
4
Dwyer, Riley
Carleton Place
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
5
Stewart, Eric
ESP Louis Riel
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
6
Zanchetta, Cole
Thousand Islands
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
3
7
Melcher, Trevor
Colonel By
3.15m
(10'4)
1
2
8
Pope, Peter
Moira
3.15m
(10'4)
1
1
10
Kuipers, Edwin
Char-Lan Dhs
3.00m
(9'10)
1
9
Scrymgeour, Scott
Moira
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
McNaughton, Duncan
Carleton Place
NH
(--)
1
--
Rector, Josh
Colonel By
NH
(--)
1
--
Zondervan, Zane
Haliburton Highl
NH
(--)
1
Mens 1500m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Tyrone
South Carleton
5:31.44
1
--
Graham, Samuel
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
DNS
1
Womens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tustin, Alicia
Fellowes
15.62
-2.2
1
2
Aide, Jessica
Centre Hastings
19.36
-2.2
1
3
Cardiff, Lacie
Fellowes
19.61
-2.2
1
4
Woods, Kate
Quinte Christian
23.56
-2.2
1
--
Lesway, Jenna
Arnprior
DNS
-2.2
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spoerri, Lindsay
Merivale
12.98
-2.3
1
10
2
Dai, Ding Ran
Colonel By
13.24
-2.3
1
8
3
Dwyer, Courtney
Glebe CI
13.28
-2.3
1
6
4
Tierney, Alexandra
Sacred Heart - S
13.42
-2.3
1
5
5
Zohorsky, Katie
Bayridge
13.44
-2.3
1
4
6
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
13.48
-2.3
1
3
7
Tschilenge, Elisée
ES Franco Cite -
13.71
-2.0
1
8
Spencer, Rachel
Campbellford
13.80
-2.3
1
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spoerri, Lindsay
Merivale
13.01
-1.3
1
3
Dai, Ding Ran
Colonel By
13.26
-1.3
1
2
Dwyer, Courtney
Glebe CI
13.36
-1.6
2
4
Zohorsky, Katie
Bayridge
13.37
-1.6
2
5
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
13.37
-1.3
1
6
Tschilenge, Elisée
ES Franco Cite -
13.39
nwi
6
7
Tierney, Alexandra
Sacred Heart - S
13.46
-1.6
2
8
Spencer, Rachel
Campbellford
13.57
-1.3
1
9
Costa-Dookhan, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
13.64
-1.3
1
10
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
13.75
-1.6
2
11
Barker, Rachel
Fenelon Falls
13.90
-1.3
1
12
Lowry, Lindsey
Almonte
13.93
-1.6
2
13
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
13.99
-1.3
1
14
Bugg, Tori
St Peter's - Pet
14.22
-1.6
2
15
Bertelink, Taylor
Quinte Christian
14.34
-1.6
2
--
Pyke, Pam
Mackenzie
DNS
-1.3
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simons, Caroline
Centennial Secon
13.21
-1.9
1
10
2
Armstrong, Morgan
Crestwood
13.25
-1.9
1
8
3
Struthers, Leigha
St Theresa - Bel
13.32
-1.9
1
6
4
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
13.47
-1.9
1
5
5
Bourgeois, Cassandra
Gisele Lalonde
13.52
-1.0
1
4
6
Whalen, Emily
Lester B Pearson
13.53
-1.9
1
3
7
Bugg, Harlee
St Peter's - Pet
13.55
-1.9
1
2
8
Goudreau-Patterso, Syd
Gloucester
13.68
-1.9
1
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Struthers, Leigha
St Theresa - Bel
13.31
-1.4
2
3
Armstrong, Morgan
Crestwood
13.40
-1.4
2
5
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
13.49
-1.4
2
2
Simons, Caroline
Centennial Secon
13.54
-1.3
1
4
Goudreau-Patterso, Syd
Gloucester
13.59
-1.3
1
6
Bugg, Harlee
St Peter's - Pet
13.64
-1.3
1
7
Whalen, Emily
Lester B Pearson
13.64
-1.3
1
8
Bourgeois, Cassandra
Gisele Lalonde
13.69
-1.0
1
9
Melynk, Olivia
St Theresa - Bel
13.70
-1.3
1
10
Patasi, Petra
Smiths Falls
13.77
-1.4
2
11
Hendricks, Lia
ESP Louis Riel
13.78
-1.4
2
12
Skorenky, Sophia
Marie-Rivier
13.80
-1.3
1
13
Harvie, Melissa
Carleton Place
13.86
-1.4
2
14
Fraser, Kyeasia
Brookfield
14.17
-1.4
2
15
Deary, Meara
Thousand Islands
14.20
-1.3
1
16
David, Kathryn
Opeongo
14.41
-1.4
2
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brohman, Amelia
Hillcrest - Otta
12.26
-1.8
1
10
2
Labarang, Charifa
ESP Deslauriers
12.63
-1.8
1
8
3
Fernando, Shelani
John McCrae
12.67
-1.8
1
6
4
Warren, Madeline
Ashbury College
12.81
-1.8
1
5
5
Cole, Taylor
Frontenac
12.92
-1.8
1
4
6
MacMillan, Vanessa
St Joseph's - Ne
12.94
-1.8
1
3
7
Helm, Skylar
St Theresa - Bel
13.01
-1.8
1
2
8
Finnan, Abbi
Regiopolis-Notre
13.03
-1.8
1
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brohman, Amelia
Hillcrest - Otta
12.43
-2.1
1
3
Labarang, Charifa
ESP Deslauriers
12.65
-2.1
1
2
Warren, Madeline
Ashbury College
12.81
-1.0
2
5
Cole, Taylor
Frontenac
12.85
-2.1
1
4
Fernando, Shelani
John McCrae
12.87
-1.0
2
6
Finnan, Abbi
Regiopolis-Notre
12.94
-1.0
2
7
MacMillan, Vanessa
St Joseph's - Ne
13.00
-2.1
1
8
Helm, Skylar
St Theresa - Bel
13.04
-1.0
2
9
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
13.24
-2.1
1
10
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
13.34
-1.0
2
11
McDougall, Kim
Almonte
13.42
-1.0
2
12
Hurtubise, Morgan
Casselman
13.47
-1.0
2
13
Galea, Dayna
St Thomas Aquina
13.60
-1.0
2
14
Huggins, Mikenna
St Peter's - Pet
13.79
-2.1
1
15
Austin, Anna
General Panet
13.80
-2.1
1
--
Ferguson, Rebecca
Bayside
DNS
-2.1
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dwyer, Courtney
Glebe CI
25.97
-0.9
1
10
2
Spoerri, Lindsay
Merivale
26.04
-0.9
1
8
3
Currier, Sydney
Canterbury
26.44
-0.9
1
6
4
Dai, Ding Ran
Colonel By
26.55
-0.9
1
5
5
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
27.20
-0.9
1
4
6
Sanipe, Eretoru
St Joseph's - Ne
27.22
-0.9
1
3
7
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
27.27
-0.9
1
2
8
Senn, Nathalie
Hawkesbury
27.86
-0.9
1
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spoerri, Lindsay
Merivale
26.33
-0.2
2
2
Dwyer, Courtney
Glebe CI
26.45
-0.8
1
3
Currier, Sydney
Canterbury
26.71
-0.8
1
4
Dai, Ding Ran
Colonel By
26.83
-0.2
2
5
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
27.28
-0.8
1
6
Sanipe, Eretoru
St Joseph's - Ne
27.37
-0.2
2
7
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
27.38
-0.8
1
8
Senn, Nathalie
Hawkesbury
27.83
-0.2
2
9
Wren, Judline
Opeongo
28.05
-0.8
1
10
Lowry, Lindsey
Almonte
28.49
-0.2
2
11
McGarvey, Emma
Nicholson
28.56
-0.8
1
12
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
28.63
-0.2
2
13
Wilson, Audrey
Perth
28.73
-0.8
1
14
Ostrander, Amanda
Prince Edward Co
28.88
-0.8
1
15
King, Mickayla
East Northumberl
30.25
-0.2
2
--
Turcotte, Laura
East Northumberl
DNS
-0.2
2
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Remadji, Regina
ESP Louis Riel
26.18
-1.6
1
10
2
Simons, Caroline
Centennial Secon
26.53
-1.6
1
8
3
Hendricks, Lia
ESP Louis Riel
26.59
-1.6
1
6
4
Whalen, Hayley
Thousand Islands
26.74
-1.6
1
5
5
Armstrong, Morgan
Crestwood
26.97
-1.6
1
4
6
Tashlin, Emma
Brookfield
27.56
-1.6
1
3
7
Falla, Katie
East Northumberl
27.74
-1.6
1
2
8
Patasi, Petra
Smiths Falls
27.84
-1.6
1
1
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hendricks, Lia
ESP Louis Riel
26.10
-0.8
2
2
Remadji, Regina
ESP Louis Riel
26.36
+0.8
1
3
Armstrong, Morgan
Crestwood
26.57
+0.8
1
4
Whalen, Hayley
Thousand Islands
26.68
-0.8
2
5
Simons, Caroline
Centennial Secon
26.91
+0.8
1
7
Tashlin, Emma
Brookfield
27.09
+0.8
1
6
Falla, Katie
East Northumberl
27.16
-0.8
2
8
Patasi, Petra
Smiths Falls
27.21
-0.8
2
9
Patterson, Brittney
Sydenham
27.23
-0.8
2
10
Struthers, Leigha
St Theresa - Bel
27.31
-0.8
2
11
Bourgeois, Cassandra
Gisele Lalonde
27.47
+0.0
2
12
Skorenky, Sophia
Marie-Rivier
27.64
-0.8
2
13
Wood, Jazmine
Frontenac
28.28
+0.8
1
14
McGrath, Megan
Arnprior
28.56
-0.8
2
15
Bellamy, Claudia
East Northumberl
29.87
+0.8
1
--
Maxwell, Nyoka
John McCrae
DNS
+0.8
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntyre, Victoria
Ashbury College
24.43
+0.2
1
10
2
Brohman, Amelia
Hillcrest - Otta
24.60
+0.2
1
8
3
MacMillan, Vanessa
St Joseph's - Ne
25.20
+0.2
1
6
4
Labarang, Charifa
ESP Deslauriers
25.21
+0.2
1
5
5
Fernando, Shelani
John McCrae
25.36
+0.2
1
4
6
Cole, Taylor
Frontenac
25.68
+0.2
1
3
7
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
26.56
+0.2
1
2
8
McDougall, Kim
Almonte
26.65
+0.2
1
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntyre, Victoria
Ashbury College
25.11
-0.4
2
3
Brohman, Amelia
Hillcrest - Otta
25.21
-0.4
2
5
MacMillan, Vanessa
St Joseph's - Ne
25.44
-0.4
2
2
Labarang, Charifa
ESP Deslauriers
25.56
-0.6
1
4
Fernando, Shelani
John McCrae
25.81
-0.6
1
6
Cole, Taylor
Frontenac
26.00
-0.6
1
7
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
26.42
-0.4
2
8
McDougall, Kim
Almonte
26.88
-0.4
2
9
Ingram, Paige
Regiopolis-Notre
26.98
-0.6
1
10
Smith, Sydney
Holy Cross Cath
27.01
-0.6
1
11
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
27.28
-0.4
2
12
Galea, Dayna
St Thomas Aquina
27.31
-0.6
1
13
Svoboda, Katie
Centennial Secon
27.57
-0.4
2
14
Hurtubise, Morgan
Casselman
27.58
-0.6
1
15
Huggins, Mikenna
St Peter's - Pet
27.86
-0.4
2
16
Ferguson, Rebecca
Bayside
28.44
-0.6
1
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
57.92
2
10
2
Dai, Ding Ran
Colonel By
59.60
2
8
3
Currier, Sydney
Canterbury
1:00.36
2
6
4
Jones, Reilly
St Michael - Kem
1:00.64
2
5
5
Drouin, Emily
Regiopolis-Notre
1:00.82
2
4
6
Doucet, Martine
Gisele Lalonde
1:00.96
2
3
7
Chiarelli, Ali
Mother Teresa -
1:01.53
2
2
8
Brandys, Lyndsay
Ashbury College
1:02.19
1
1
9
Senn, Nathalie
Hawkesbury
1:03.47
1
10
McGarvey, Emma
Nicholson
1:04.31
2
11
Deslaurier, Saralyn
Renfrew
1:04.57
1
12
Castilloux, Jasmyne
Loyalist
1:07.16
1
13
Jones, Cailey
Prince Edward Co
1:09.02
1
--
Sharpe, Tori
East Northumberl
DNS
1
--
Hynes, Kiana
East Northumberl
DNS
1
--
Goody, Kate
Cobourg West
DNS
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stenman-Fahey, Erinn
Canterbury
1:00.14
2
10
2
Remadji, Regina
ESP Louis Riel
1:01.17
2
8
3
Whalen, Hayley
Thousand Islands
1:01.49
2
6
4
McLeod, Madison
Holy Trinity Cat
1:01.52
2
5
5
Falla, Katie
East Northumberl
1:04.41
2
4
6
Johnston, Zoe
Fellowes
1:04.44
1
3
7
Baillargeon, Catherine
ES Franco Cite -
1:04.68
1
2
8
David, Kathryn
Opeongo
1:05.60
1
1
9
Gray, Hanna
Port Hope
1:06.02
1
10
McLintock, Maddy
Thousand Islands
1:06.62
1
11
Fieldhouse, Jessica
South Carleton
1:07.07
2
12
Wingfield, Jennifer
Crestwood
1:07.08
1
13
Schmidt, Briana
East Northumberl
1:11.09
1
--
Breton, Olivia
Holy Trinity - K
DNS
2
--
Crowe, Kirsten
East Northumberl
DNS
1
--
Sigouin, Mickeala
L’Escale
DNS
1
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McIntyre, Victoria
Ashbury College
57.88
2
10
2
Gardner, Charlotte
Earl of March
57.98
2
8
3
Svoboda, Katie
Centennial Secon
1:00.12
2
6
4
Smith, Sydney
Holy Cross Cath
1:00.73
1
5
5
Frankland, Alyssa
La Salle - Kings
1:00.80
2
4
6
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
1:01.02
2
3
7
Svoboda, Sara
Centennial Secon
1:01.97
2
2
8
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
1:02.16
2
1
9
Ogilvie, Heather
St Joseph's - Ne
1:02.53
1
10
Wheeler, Michelle
Arnprior
1:02.69
1
11
Laura, Horwood
St Theresa - Bel
1:03.02
1
12
Priya, Narine
Gisele Lalonde
1:03.37
1
13
Croney, Nikyla
St Joseph's - Co
1:03.49
1
14
Martin, Samantha
General Panet
1:04.36
1
15
Davis, Brooklyn
Crestwood
1:04.56
1
--
McKinnon, Amanda
ESP Louis Riel
DNS
2
Womens 800m Blind
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
McIntyre, Shelby
Renfrew
DNS
1
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
2:15.61
2
10
2
Shearman, Alanna
Almonte
2:21.34
2
8
3
Scheunert, Maggie
ES Garneau - Orl
2:24.38
2
6
4
Morris, Danae
Frontenac
2:25.25
2
5
5
Kaminski, Stephanie
Earl of March
2:27.57
2
4
6
Shenfield, Amanda
Kingston
2:29.35
2
3
7
Benazzouz, Rim
Gisele Lalonde
2:31.79
2
2
8
Quinn, Megan
St Theresa - Bel
2:33.25
2
1
9
Moore, Sadie
Nepean
2:34.95
1
10
Cattell, Honour
Cobourg East
2:38.22
1
11
St-Jean, Angélique
Plantagenet
2:39.63
1
12
Chaumont, Alexia
Hawkesbury
2:40.57
1
13
Barton, Rebecca
Cobourg East
2:46.58
1
--
Hynes, Kiana
East Northumberl
DNS
1
--
Sharpe, Tori
East Northumberl
DNS
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carmicheal, Emily
Thousand Islands
2:16.86
2
10
2
Jaros, Heather
La Salle - Kings
2:17.82
2
8
3
Stenman-Fahey, Erinn
Canterbury
2:18.32
2
6
4
Jossinet, Danielle
St Mary's - Cobo
2:20.82
2
5
5
Bevaart, Marlisa
Quinte Christian
2:26.87
1
4
6
Smith, Hannah
Prince Edward Co
2:30.37
1
3
7
Stowe, Alyssa
Almonte
2:31.54
2
2
8
McLintock, Maddy
Thousand Islands
2:31.86
2
1
9
Kahiel, Zaina
South Carleton
2:33.25
1
10
Guneau, Isabella
Moira
2:33.80
1
11
Gibson, Katie
West Carleton S
2:34.35
2
12
Lindale, Emma
St Pius X
2:36.62
1
13
Dow, Georgia
Bayside
2:36.67
1
14
Albert, Anika
Woodroffe
2:42.00
1
15
Jenkins, Colleen
Thousand Islands
2:47.17
1
--
Villalta, Rachel
Kingston
DQ
2
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galbraith, Emma
Franco-Ouest - N
2:12.27
2
10
2
Kelly, Maddy
Fellowes
2:15.53
2
8
3
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
2:16.58
2
6
4
Walton, Shannon
Ashbury College
2:17.71
2
5
5
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
2:19.92
2
4
6
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
2:20.18
2
3
7
Jaros, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
2:20.31
2
2
8
Coates, Hannah
Ernestown
2:20.44
1
1
9
Cassleman, Tabby
Cobourg West
2:23.36
1
10
Svoboda, Sara
Centennial Secon
2:25.66
1
11
Bathurst, Tiffany
South Carleton
2:25.67
1
12
Besselink, Sarah
Holy Cross Cath
2:32.39
1
13
McDonald, Kelly
Holy Trinity - K
2:41.90
1
--
Hanna, Janelle
Crestwood
DQ
2
--
Riley, Emma
Nicholson
DNS
1
--
Weidemann, Isabelle
Colonel By
DNS
1
Womens 800m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farish, Lauren
Sacred Heart - S
4:18.85
1
10
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shearman, Alanna
Almonte
4:56.07
1
10
2
Morris, Danae
Frontenac
4:58.67
1
8
3
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
5:02.66
1
6
4
Kaminski, Stephanie
Earl of March
5:06.22
1
5
5
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
5:09.56
1
4
6
Drummond, Elizabeth
Quinte
5:11.98
1
3
7
Braddon, Kate
Sir Robert Borde
5:13.48
1
2
8
Prystupa, Emily
Sir Robert Borde
5:15.18
1
1
9
Kish, Courtney
Ernestown
5:15.59
1
10
Quinn, Megan
St Theresa - Bel
5:17.95
1
11
Chaumont, Alexia
Hawkesbury
5:18.38
1
12
Mack, Alex
South Carleton
5:21.31
1
13
Niemi, Kiera
Earl of March
5:22.13
1
14
Cattell, Honour
Cobourg East
5:25.76
1
15
Warden, Meagan
IE Weldon
5:29.11
1
16
Birchard, Elizabeth
Nicholson
5:42.92
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carmicheal, Emily
Thousand Islands
4:45.19
1
10
2
Smith, Claire
Glebe CI
4:47.29
1
8
3
Jaros, Heather
La Salle - Kings
4:49.28
1
6
4
Livingstone, Alexa
Glebe CI
4:50.36
1
5
5
Whitley, Natasha
Bayside
4:51.75
1
4
6
Villalta, Rachel
Kingston
5:00.46
1
3
7
Adams, Meagan
St Joseph's - Ne
5:01.11
1
2
8
Morin, Paige
Thousand Islands
5:04.56
1
1
9
Bevaart, Marlisa
Quinte Christian
5:06.45
1
10
Wiltse, Joah
Thousand Islands
5:08.46
1
11
McLeod, Madison
Holy Trinity Cat
5:19.08
1
12
Murtha-anderson, Judit
East Northumberl
5:21.14
1
13
Dow, Georgia
Bayside
5:24.07
1
14
Elliott, Kacia
St Francis Xavie
5:24.12
1
15
Gibson, Katie
West Carleton S
5:26.77
1
16
Smith, Hannah
Prince Edward Co
5:28.25
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galbraith, Emma
Franco-Ouest - N
4:30.34
1
10
2
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
4:38.47
1
8
3
Kelly, Maddy
Fellowes
4:40.62
1
6
4
Gaensler, Hannah
Smiths Falls
4:45.59
1
5
5
Kary, Lindsay
St Matthew
4:45.60
1
4
6
Jaros, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
4:49.33
1
3
7
Cassleman, Tabby
Cobourg West
4:51.40
1
2
8
Bradley, Brianna
Frontenac
4:52.01
1
1
9
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
4:52.60
1
10
Coates, Hannah
Ernestown
5:02.91
1
11
Williams, Morgan
Lisgar
5:13.35
1
12
Domitrovits, Stefanie
St Pius X
5:14.02
1
13
Morris, Caitlyn
Colonel By
5:15.28
1
14
Daley, Stephaney
St Peter's - Pet
5:30.15
1
15
Falla, Jill
East Northumberl
5:39.65
1
16
Alexander, Regina
Centre Hastings
5:40.18
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
10:52.41
1
10
2
Grimes, Kelsey
Hillcrest - Otta
11:09.17
1
8
3
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
11:09.67
1
6
4
Prystupa, Emily
Sir Robert Borde
11:10.29
1
5
5
Cassibo, Kayla
Centennial Secon
11:14.90
1
4
6
Niemi, Kiera
Earl of March
11:21.51
1
3
7
Drummond, Elizabeth
Quinte
11:30.25
1
2
8
Kish, Courtney
Ernestown
11:38.71
1
1
9
Wilson, Mariah
Cobourg East
11:41.60
1
10
Amson, Noa
Kingston
12:01.07
1
11
Eve, Augusta
Hillcrest - Otta
12:09.55
1
12
Birchard, Elizabeth
Nicholson
12:22.76
1
13
Greenfield, Toe
Mackenzie
12:26.84
1
14
Papoulias, Maria
John McCrae
12:28.74
1
15
Desasio, Megan
Regiopolis-Notre
12:31.76
1
--
Hatt, Laura
Moira
DNS
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Claire
Glebe CI
10:34.14
1
10
2
Whitley, Natasha
Bayside
10:37.51
1
8
3
Adams, Meagan
St Joseph's - Ne
10:38.51
1
6
4
Livingstone, Alexa
Glebe CI
10:40.31
1
5
5
Jossinet, Danielle
St Mary's - Cobo
10:45.48
1
4
6
Codrington, Lia
Canterbury
10:49.27
1
3
7
Morin, Paige
Thousand Islands
11:07.93
1
2
8
Wiltse, Joah
Thousand Islands
11:22.30
1
1
9
Murtha-anderson, Judith
East Northumberl
11:31.53
1
10
Hickey, Jenna
Notre Dame Cath
11:35.50
1
11
Simpson, Teagan
Carleton Place
11:39.45
1
12
Wong, Natasha
Gloucester
11:40.70
1
13
Starke, Emma
Port Hope
11:48.33
1
14
Corkery, Melissa
Holy Cross - Pet
11:56.88
1
15
Papadakis, Christina
Holy Cross Cath
12:31.35
1
16
Hibberd, Dana
North Grenville
12:59.54
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
9:57.01
1
10
2
Gaensler, Hannah
Smiths Falls
10:13.80
1
8
3
O'Higgins, Erin
Bell
10:14.45
1
6
4
Kary, Lindsay
St Matthew
10:19.05
1
5
5
Rhead, Charlene
Glebe CI
10:20.66
1
4
6
Cassidy, Carlee
St Thomas Aquina
10:23.13
1
3
7
Bradley, Brianna
Frontenac
10:29.57
1
2
8
Morgan, Adrienne
Ernestown
10:49.10
1
1
9
Williams, Morgan
Lisgar
11:00.41
1
10
Morris, Caitlyn
Colonel By
11:02.33
1
11
Serviss, Kelsey
General Panet
11:12.03
1
12
Steer, Molly
Mackenzie
11:14.86
1
13
Barnes, Mikaela
Renfrew
11:29.00
1
14
Daley, Stephaney
St Peter's - Pet
12:02.18
1
15
Falla, Jill
East Northumberl
12:09.77
1
16
Kingston, Nicole
Port Hope
12:16.40
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cassidy, Carlee
St Thomas Aquina
5:03.38
1
10
2
Cassleman, Tabby
Cobourg West
5:06.22
1
8
3
O'Higgins, Erin
Bell
5:07.54
1
6
4
Rhead, Charlene
Glebe CI
5:08.75
1
5
5
Scheunert, Maggie
ES Garneau - Orl
5:22.40
1
4
6
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
5:24.15
1
3
7
Codrington, Lia
Canterbury
5:28.83
1
2
8
Riley, Emma
Nicholson
5:29.41
1
1
9
Greenfield, Tilly
Mackenzie
5:32.76
1
10
Stowe, Alyssa
Almonte
5:39.14
1
11
Morgan, Adrienne
Ernestown
5:40.49
1
12
MacMillan, Hillary
Renfrew
5:46.85
1
13
Cassibo, Kayla
Centennial Secon
5:53.72
1
14
Amson, Noa
Kingston
6:04.49
1
--
Wilson, Mariah
Cobourg East
DNF
1
--
Weidemann, Isabelle
Colonel By
DNS
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tierney, Alexandra
Sacred Heart - S
12.15
-1.0
1
10
2
Zohorsky, Katie
Bayridge
12.27
-1.0
1
8
3
Lamothe, Alexia
Cairine Wilson
12.64
-1.0
1
6
4
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
12.83
-1.0
1
5
5
Phillips, Caroline
Carleton Place
13.06
-1.0
1
4
6
Hicks, Charlene
Haliburton Highl
13.11
-1.0
1
3
7
McDiarmid, Sydney
Notre Dame Cath
13.20
-1.0
1
2
8
Lewis, Keisha
All Saints - Kan
13.50
-1.0
1
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tierney, Alexandra
Sacred Heart - S
12.25
-1.4
2
3
Zohorsky, Katie
Bayridge
12.67
-1.4
2
5
Lamothe, Alexia
Cairine Wilson
12.69
-1.4
2
2
Lewis, Keisha
All Saints - Kan
13.27
-1.7
1
4
Hicks, Charlene
Haliburton Highl
13.31
-1.7
1
6
McDiarmid, Sydney
Notre Dame Cath
13.35
-1.7
1
7
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
13.52
-1.7
1
8
Phillips, Caroline
Carleton Place
13.52
-1.7
1
9
Kehoe, Piper
St Theresa - Bel
13.65
-1.4
2
10
Leggett, Alex
Bayridge
13.76
-1.7
1
11
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
13.81
-1.4
2
12
Phillips, Laura
Bell
13.82
-1.7
1
13
Welk, Tori
Almonte
13.90
-1.4
2
14
Bugg, Tori
St Peter's - Pet
14.26
-1.4
2
15
Istead, Nicole
St Francis Xavie
14.35
-1.7
1
16
Stadke, Vanessa
Cobourg East
15.53
-1.4
2
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Hannah-Kelsey
John McCrae
13.05
-2.8
1
10
2
Whalen, Emily
Lester B Pearson
13.47
-2.8
1
8
3
Patterson, Brittney
Sydenham
13.51
-2.8
1
6
4
Northey, Kristen
Lakefield Dist -
13.76
-2.8
1
5
5
Curran, Makenzie
Regiopolis-Notre
13.80
-2.8
1
4
6
Moore, Shayla
Holy Cross Cath
13.81
-2.8
1
3
7
Mosley, Natalie
Almonte
14.04
-2.8
1
2
8
Deary, Meara
Thousand Islands
14.63
-2.8
1
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Hannah-Kelsey
John McCrae
13.11
-1.5
1
2
Whalen, Emily
Lester B Pearson
13.63
-1.1
2
3
Patterson, Brittney
Sydenham
13.85
-1.5
1
4
Northey, Kristen
Lakefield Dist -
13.85
-1.1
2
5
Curran, Makenzie
Regiopolis-Notre
13.88
-1.5
1
7
Mosley, Natalie
Almonte
14.11
-1.5
1
6
Moore, Shayla
Holy Cross Cath
14.42
-1.1
2
8
Deary, Meara
Thousand Islands
14.72
-1.5
1
9
Cooper, Kyra
Cobourg East
14.88
-1.1
2
10
Henley, Shaylyn
St Thomas Aquina
14.92
-1.5
1
11
WU, Mia
Colonel By
14.96
-1.5
1
12
Brown, Allison
Lindsay
15.06
-1.1
2
13
Pearson, Camille
La Salle - Kings
15.31
-1.1
2
14
Bertrand, Sierra
St Theresa - Bel
15.62
-1.1
2
15
Hammond, Leila
Bell
15.96
-1.1
2
--
McKechnie, Hailey
Earl of March
DQ
-1.5
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bambi, Tania
Franco-Ouest - N
14.47
-1.1
1
10
2
Kaba, Saran
Sir Robert Borde
14.88
-1.1
1
8
3
Gardner, Charlotte
Earl of March
15.36
-1.1
1
6
4
McBride, Alannah
Colonel By
15.72
-1.1
1
5
5
Galea, Dayna
St Thomas Aquina
15.80
-1.1
1
4
6
Hicks, Bri
Haliburton Highl
15.97
-1.1
1
3
7
Phillips, Clara
Brookfield
16.26
-1.1
1
2
8
Sharman, Dana
IE Weldon
16.73
-1.1
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bambi, Tania
Franco-Ouest - N
14.84
-1.9
2
2
Kaba, Saran
Sir Robert Borde
15.44
-1.8
1
3
Gardner, Charlotte
Earl of March
15.83
-1.8
1
4
Galea, Dayna
St Thomas Aquina
16.18
-1.9
2
5
Hicks, Bri
Haliburton Highl
16.20
-1.8
1
6
McBride, Alannah
Colonel By
16.38
-1.9
2
7
Phillips, Clara
Brookfield
16.53
-1.8
1
8
Sharman, Dana
IE Weldon
16.70
-1.9
2
9
Hicks, Ali
Haliburton Highl
16.72
-1.9
2
10
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
16.85
-1.8
1
11
Thompson, Jessica
Seaway
17.03
-1.8
1
12
Ryley, Taite
Crestwood
17.05
-1.9
2
13
Wright, Katrina
Perth
17.13
-1.9
2
14
Boivin, Marissa
Carleton Place
17.23
-1.8
1
15
Finnan, Abbi
Regiopolis-Notre
17.74
-1.8
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tierney, Alexandra
Sacred Heart - S
45.09
2
10
2
Chiarelli, Ali
Mother Teresa -
45.56
2
8
3
Zohorsky, Katie
Bayridge
46.04
2
6
4
Pappas, Carley
Earl of March
46.04
2
5
5
Lamothe, Alexia
Cairine Wilson
46.48
2
4
6
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
46.77
2
3
7
Leggett, Alex
Bayridge
48.02
2
2
8
Hicks, Charlene
Haliburton Highl
48.27
2
1
9
Welk, Tori
Almonte
48.61
1
10
McDiarmid, Sydney
Notre Dame Cath
50.08
1
11
Stadke, Vanessa
Cobourg East
50.59
1
12
Vance, Heidi
St Theresa - Bel
51.53
1
13
Kubiseski, Caitlin
Almonte
51.58
1
14
Turcotte, Laura
East Northumberl
51.92
1
15
Stather, Amy
Centennial Secon
56.37
1
--
Istead, Nicole
St Francis Xavie
DQ
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Jazmine
Frontenac
48.85
2
10
2
Moore, Shayla
Holy Cross Cath
49.40
2
8
3
McKechnie, Hailey
Earl of March
49.88
1
6
4
Bergeron, Gabrielle
ES L'Héritage
50.10
2
5
5
Whalen, Hayley
Thousand Islands
50.29
2
4
6
Reid, Breanna
Carleton Place
51.27
2
3
7
Stowe, Alyssa
Almonte
51.79
2
2
8
Allen, Kahli
IE Weldon
51.99
2
1
9
Schmidt, Briana
East Northumberl
52.47
1
10
Watson, Hailee
IE Weldon
52.68
1
11
WU, Mia
Colonel By
53.11
1
12
Sibthorpe, August
South Carleton
53.82
1
13
Corkery, Melissa
Holy Cross - Pet
53.83
1
14
Jones, Sydney
South Carleton
53.89
1
15
McMullin, Shauna
All Saints - Kan
54.70
1
--
Crowe, Kirsten
East Northumberl
DQ
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacMillan, Vanessa
St Joseph's - Ne
1:03.84
2
10
2
Hayes, Bridget
Mother Teresa -
1:04.54
2
8
3
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
1:04.94
2
6
4
McBride, Alannah
Colonel By
1:05.98
2
5
5
Dahms, Marie Eve
ES Beatrice Desl
1:07.38
1
4
6
Latimer, Kiercy
Sydenham
1:08.15
1
3
7
Heyman, Karley
Sydenham
1:08.24
1
2
8
Hicks, Ali
Haliburton Highl
1:09.32
2
1
9
Ryley, Taite
Crestwood
1:09.56
2
10
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
1:10.11
1
11
Thompson, Jessica
Seaway
1:10.43
1
12
Croney, Nikyla
St Joseph's - Co
1:11.32
1
13
Hicks, Bri
Haliburton Highl
1:11.86
2
14
Wright, Becky
Moira
1:13.12
2
15
Edwards, Tracey
Canterbury
1:14.07
1
--
Baehre, Heather
North Hastings
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
East Northumberl
52.24
2
10
2
Relay Team
Almonte
52.80
2
8
3
Relay Team
Sydenham
53.64
2
6
4
Relay Team
Perth
53.80
2
5
5
Relay Team
Centennial Secon
54.50
2
4
6
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
54.55
1
3
7
Relay Team
ESP De La Salle
54.57
2
2
8
Relay Team
Arnprior
55.10
1
1
9
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
55.29
1
10
Relay Team
Bayridge
55.51
1
11
Relay Team
Fenelon Falls
55.62
1
12
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
56.09
1
13
Relay Team
Brookfield
56.63
1
--
Relay Team
Ashbury College
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Merivale
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
St Peter's - Pet
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
52.39
2
10
2
Relay Team
East Northumberl
53.24
2
8
3
Relay Team
Carleton Place
54.11
2
6
4
Relay Team
John McCrae
54.31
2
5
5
Relay Team
Arnprior
55.70
2
4
6
Relay Team
ES L'Héritage
56.36
1
3
7
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
56.41
2
2
8
Relay Team
Earl of March
56.42
1
1
9
Relay Team
Crestwood
56.76
1
10
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
56.97
2
11
Relay Team
South Carleton
57.07
1
12
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
57.77
1
13
Relay Team
Ridgemount
57.95
1
14
Relay Team
ESC Pierre-Savar
58.58
1
--
Relay Team
La Salle - Kings
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
IE Weldon
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ashbury College
50.09
2
10
2
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
50.81
2
8
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
50.91
2
6
4
Relay Team
Sydenham
51.44
2
5
5
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
52.22
2
4
6
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
52.25
1
3
7
Relay Team
Arnprior
52.53
1
2
8
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
52.66
2
1
9
Relay Team
Longfields
53.07
2
10
Relay Team
Quinte
53.14
1
11
Relay Team
Frontenac
53.25
2
12
Relay Team
Brookfield
53.95
1
13
Relay Team
Almonte
53.97
1
14
Relay Team
North Hastings
54.40
1
15
Relay Team
Crestwood
54.74
1
16
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
54.85
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:03.10
2
10
2
Relay Team
Canterbury
4:06.36
2
8
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:09.88
2
6
4
Relay Team
Ashbury College
4:10.68
2
5
5
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:11.08
2
4
6
Relay Team
La Salle - Kings
4:14.58
2
3
7
Relay Team
Crestwood
4:16.56
2
2
8
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
4:17.82
1
1
9
Relay Team
Bell
4:20.63
2
10
Relay Team
Centennial Secon
4:22.29
1
11
Relay Team
Merivale
4:24.51
1
12
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
4:26.12
1
13
Relay Team
Renfrew
4:26.43
1
14
Relay Team
East Northumberl
4:28.43
1
15
Relay Team
Almonte
4:28.76
1
--
Relay Team
Fenelon Falls
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maduk, Kayla
John McCrae
10.47m
(34'4)
1
10
2
Trent, Christina
Lindsay
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
8
3
Ferguson-Jamer, Dani
Smiths Falls
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
6
4
Woloszyn, Jessica
St Joseph's - Ne
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
5
5
Wicklum, Ali
Colonel By
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
4
6
Tubman, Amanda
Renfrew
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
3
7
Bush, Shannon
Bayside
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
2
8
O'Brien, Christina
St Thomas Aquina
8.64m
(28'4)
1
1
9
Arland-Dubé, Billy
L’Escale
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
10
Olmstead, Halina
Perth
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
11
Amodeo, Braelyn
Regiopolis-Notre
8.13m
(26'8)
1
12
Hole, Jessica
Sharbot Lake
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
13
McGrath, Caitlin
Cobourg West
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
14
MacDonald, Karli
Cobourg East
7.32m
(24'0)
1
15
Mukendi, Gloria
ESP De La Salle
6.81m
(22'4)
1
16
Tang, Emily
Earl of March
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Leah
Napanee
9.58m
(31'5)
1
10
2
King, Carter
St Mary's - Broc
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
8
3
Gravelle, Morgan
Char-Lan Dhs
8.84m
(29'0)
1
6
4
Barberstock, Feather
Moira
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
5
5
Laguerre, Claude Dee
Canterbury
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
4
6
Sigouin, Mickeala
L’Escale
8.29m
(27'2.25)
1
3
7
Derepentigny, Caroline
ES L'Héritage
8.18m
(26'10)
1
2
8
Fortin-Chollet, Claudia
ESC Pierre-Savar
8.16m
(26'9.25)
1
1
9
Harrison, Brooke
Cobourg West
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
10
Scheerhoorn, Breanne
Quinte Christian
7.77m
(25'5.75)
1
11
Armstrong, Courtney
St Thomas Aquina
7.56m
(24'9.5)
1
12
Acres, Jasmine
Ange-Gabriel
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
13
Louis, Mélissa
ESC Pierre-Savar
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
14
Nichol, Leah
John McCrae
7.33m
(24'0.5)
1
15
Jones, Taylor
Lindsay
6.94m
(22'9)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Connell, Ashley
South Grenville
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
10
2
Halliday, Addi
Thousand Islands
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
8
3
Garcia, Leanna
St Pius X
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
6
4
Fleury, Colleen
Renfrew
10.57m
(34'8)
1
5
5
Schyndel, Sabrina Van
Carleton Place
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
4
6
Reid, Jennifer
Campbellford
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
3
7
Wilson, Courtney
Prince Edward Co
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
2
8
Earl, Sarah
Crestwood
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
1
9
Bergevin, Alexane
Casselman
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
10
Liusun, Chuting
West Carleton S
9.48m
(31'1)
1
11
Baird, Taylor
Earl of March
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
12
Klatt, Katie
Fellowes
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
13
Collie, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
14
Louiseize, Yolene
ESP De La Salle
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
15
Whiting, Brittney
Trenton
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
16
Moore, Cassidy
IE Weldon
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Illingworth, Ashlynn
Almonte
30.20m
(99'0.75)
1
10
2
Maduk, Kayla
John McCrae
29.95m
(98'3)
1
8
3
Tubman, Amanda
Renfrew
29.35m
(96'3.5)
1
6
4
Fedeski, Julia
Haliburton Highl
28.33m
(92'11.25)
1
5
5
Trent, Christina
Lindsay
28.17m
(92'5)
1
4
6
Bush, Shannon
Bayside
27.76m
(91'0.75)
1
3
7
Preece, Julene
Bayside
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
2
8
O'Brien, Christina
St Thomas Aquina
25.44m
(83'5.5)
1
1
9
Landon, Emily
St Mary's - Broc
24.65m
(80'10.25)
1
10
Dawson, Maggie
Carleton Place
24.36m
(79'11)
1
11
Kuno, Michaela
Opeongo
24.24m
(79'6.25)
1
12
Woloszyn, Jessica
St Joseph's - Ne
24.19m
(79'4.25)
1
13
Fawcett, Genny
Frontenac
21.84m
(71'7.75)
1
14
Wicklum, Ali
Colonel By
18.85m
(61'10)
1
15
Watson, Chelsea
Immaculata
17.73m
(58'2)
1
16
Muradia, Priya
Ashbury College
16.87m
(55'4)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Leah
Napanee
27.44m
(90'0.25)
1
10
2
Armstrong, Courtney
St Thomas Aquina
25.49m
(83'7.5)
1
8
3
Barberstock, Feather
Moira
25.38m
(83'3)
1
6
4
King, Carter
St Mary's - Broc
25.11m
(82'4.5)
1
5
5
Mattix-Simmons, Angelina
Ashbury College
23.68m
(77'8.25)
1
4
6
Lavallée, Michelle
L’Escale
23.66m
(77'7.5)
1
3
7
Bergeron, Gabrielle
ES L'Héritage
22.90m
(75'1.5)
1
2
8
Yacoubi, Meenah
Ottawa Technical
22.82m
(74'10.25)
1
1
9
Weisenberg, Rachel
Fellowes
22.28m
(73'1)
1
10
Scholman, Heather
Redeemer Christi
22.25m
(72'11.75)
1
11
Scheerhoorn, Breanne
Quinte Christian
20.80m
(68'2.75)
1
12
McKinley, Katie
Prince Edward Co
20.39m
(66'10.75)
1
13
Mason, Kennedy
Bell
19.99m
(65'7)
1
14
Laguerre, Claude Dee
Canterbury
19.98m
(65'6.5)
1
15
McCullough, Mackenzie
Bayside
19.87m
(65'2.25)
1
16
McPhail, Carly
Rothwell-Osnabru
19.75m
(64'9.5)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klatt, Katie
Fellowes
37.42m
(122'9)
1
10
2
Connell, Ashley
South Grenville
36.23m
(118'10.25)
1
8
3
Fleury, Colleen
Renfrew
32.63m
(107'0.5)
1
6
4
Fawcett, Cariston
Holy Cross Cath
32.53m
(106'8.5)
1
5
5
Wilson, Courtney
Prince Edward Co
31.78m
(104'3)
1
4
6
Irvine, Mackenzie
Immaculata
30.09m
(98'8.5)
1
3
7
Collie, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
29.63m
(97'2.5)
1
2
8
Reid, Jennifer
Campbellford
29.16m
(95'8)
1
1
9
Charbonneau, Shannon
St Joseph's - Re
28.76m
(94'4.25)
1
10
Halliday, Addi
Thousand Islands
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
11
Garcia, Leanna
St Pius X
27.36m
(89'9)
1
12
Tebrake, Julianna
Longfields
25.53m
(83'9)
1
13
Liusun, Chuting
West Carleton S
25.25m
(82'10)
1
14
Whiting, Brittney
Trenton
24.55m
(80'6.5)
1
15
Chapman, Tori
Moira
23.45m
(76'11)
1
16
Towns, Katelynn
Norwood
22.36m
(73'4.25)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dillabaugh, Adara
Glebe CI
34.09m
(111'10)
1
10
2
Preece, Julene
Bayside
33.59m
(110'2.25)
1
8
3
Maduk, Kayla
John McCrae
32.13m
(105'4.75)
1
6
4
Kuno, Michaela
Opeongo
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
5
5
Chapman, Katie
Quinte
28.36m
(93'0.5)
1
4
6
Tubman, Amanda
Renfrew
28.15m
(92'4.25)
1
3
7
Olmstead, Halina
Perth
27.82m
(91'3.25)
1
2
8
Kirkham, Teri-Anne
Perth
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
1
9
Gordon, Carley
Kingston
25.75m
(84'5.75)
1
10
Bush, Shannon
Bayside
25.26m
(82'10.25)
1
11
Fedeski, Julia
Haliburton Highl
24.20m
(79'4.75)
1
12
Woloszyn, Jessica
St Joseph's - Ne
22.35m
(73'3.75)
1
13
Dawson, Maggie
Carleton Place
21.44m
(70'4)
1
14
Heathcock, Rachel
North Hastings
20.67m
(67'9.75)
1
15
Zitikyte, Gabby
Glebe CI
18.73m
(61'5.25)
1
16
Okuda-Rayfuse, Myma
Glebe CI
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rozon, Yanik
ES L'Héritage
28.29m
(92'9.75)
1
10
2
Lacrocque, Isabelle
Samuel Genest
24.19m
(79'4.25)
1
8
3
Rintoul, Jessica
Notre Dame Cath
22.88m
(75'0.75)
1
6
4
Pittman, Katie
Hillcrest - Otta
22.59m
(74'1.25)
1
5
5
Rintoul, Monica
Notre Dame Cath
21.76m
(71'4.5)
1
4
6
McCullough, Mackenzie
Bayside
21.58m
(70'9.5)
1
3
7
Zahra, Jasmine
Regiopolis-Notre
21.52m
(70'7)
1
2
8
Robinson, Kali
Bishop Smith
21.22m
(69'7.25)
1
1
9
Cooper, Kyra
Cobourg East
19.97m
(65'6)
1
10
McDonald, Ashley
Fellowes
19.72m
(64'8.25)
1
11
Granados, Lyndsay
Immaculata
19.68m
(64'6.75)
1
12
Moore, Megan
Centennial Secon
19.27m
(63'2.5)
1
13
MacDonald, Danielle
Cobourg East
19.26m
(63'2.25)
1
14
Pama, Julia
Canterbury
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
15
Feuerehardt, Kenzie
Centre Hastings
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
--
Lambert, Kyra
Glebe CI
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rozon, Michelle
Holy Trinity Cat
34.88m
(114'5)
1
10
2
King, Bailey
Longfields
34.20m
(112'2.25)
1
8
3
McGriskin, Gin
Norwood
34.05m
(111'8.5)
1
6
4
Warrener, Jessica
Centre Hastings
32.66m
(107'1.75)
1
5
5
Irvine, Mackenzie
Immaculata
32.09m
(105'3.25)
1
4
6
Liusun, Chuting
West Carleton S
31.18m
(102'3.5)
1
3
7
Coffey, Blaire
Frontenac
29.83m
(97'10.25)
1
2
8
Angermann, Emily
Norwood
29.81m
(97'9.5)
1
1
9
Pol, Janessa
Redeemer Christi
28.36m
(93'0.5)
1
10
Woezik, Rachel Van
Almonte
27.35m
(89'8.75)
1
11
Nolan, Maddie
Almonte
27.32m
(89'7.5)
1
12
Mason, Katrina
Crestwood
25.96m
(85'2)
1
13
Godin, Tawny
Bishop Smith
25.84m
(84'9.25)
1
14
Wilson, Chelsea
Bell
25.81m
(84'8)
1
15
George, Libby
Fenelon Falls
25.38m
(83'3)
1
--
Verch, Melissa
St Joseph's - Re
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd-Ellis, Norah
Regiopolis-Notre
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
2
Gray, Vanessa
Perth
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
3
Berndt, Jenny
Merivale
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
4
hemstock, lindsay
John McCrae
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
5
Fawcett, Claire
Nepean
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
6
Spencer, Rachel
Campbellford
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
7
Robinson, Olivia
Fellowes
1.40m
(4'7)
1
2
8
Whalen, Amanda
Prince Edward Co
1.40m
(4'7)
1
1
10
Harvey, Annabelle
Glebe CI
1.35m
(4'5)
1
10
Goody, Kate
Cobourg West
1.35m
(4'5)
1
9
Pearce, Katie
St Peter's - Pet
1.35m
(4'5)
1
12
Watson, Sarah
Sydenham
1.30m
(4'3)
1
12
Howes, Hilary
Sharbot Lake
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Cameron, Annie
Perth
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sachs, Taylor
AY Jackson - Kan
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
2
Dixon, Lillie
La Salle - Kings
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
3
Preston-Thomas, Sarah
All Saints - Kan
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
4
Rod, Gemma
Notre Dame Cath
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
5
Sweeney, Jasmine
Quinte Christian
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
6
Surowiak, Rachel
North Grenville
1.40m
(4'7)
1
2.50
6
Melynk, Olivia
St Theresa - Bel
1.40m
(4'7)
1
2.50
10
Rodriguez, Kennedy
Char-Lan Dhs
1.35m
(4'5)
1
11
Muise, Jamie
Canterbury
1.35m
(4'5)
1
12
Watson, Hailee
IE Weldon
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
McCullough, Mackenzie
Bayside
1.35m
(4'5)
1
1
9
Scheerhoorn, Breanne
Quinte Christian
1.35m
(4'5)
1
13
Tackabeery, Kendra
North Grenville
1.25m
(4'1)
1
14
Fox, Georgia
Nepean
1.25m
(4'1)
1
Womens High Jump High jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Davine
AY Jackson - Kan
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
2
Ethier, Julie
Fellowes
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
3
Fouzie, Mandy
Sydenham
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
4
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
5
Craig, Laura
Arnprior
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
6
Baird, Emma
Arnprior
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
7
Beales, Victoria
Merivale
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
8
Hayes-Crook, Madison
Merivale
1.50m
(4'11)
1
1
10
Kelly, Sarah
Fellowes
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Bowman, Olivia
Cobourg West
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Loh, Jaimee
Cairine Wilson
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
McConell, Amber
Holy Cross - Pet
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Gallant, Brooke
St Paul's - Tren
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
Williams, Colleen
Port Hope
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Foody, Caroline
Colonel By
1.40m
(4'7)
1
16
Vanryswyk, Lally
IE Weldon
1.35m
(4'5)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Costa-Dookhan, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Dwyer, Courtney
Glebe CI
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Darling, Hannah
Lakefield Dist -
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
6
4
MacNilage, Cathy
North Grenville
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Grey, Celina
Sydenham
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Kehoe, Piper
St Theresa - Bel
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
3
7
Cleyn, Elizabeth
St Francis Xavie
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Castilloux, Jasmyne
Loyalist
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Calogeracos, Victoria
South Carleton
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Reilly
St Michael - Kem
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Phillips, Laura
Bell
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Houle, Brittany
Crestwood
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Paradis, Melissa
Prince Edward Co
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
14
Berndt, Jenny
Merivale
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Hannah-Kelsey
John McCrae
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Sweeney, Jasmine
Quinte Christian
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Fraser, Kyeasia
Brookfield
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
6
4
Rozon, Yanik
ES L'Héritage
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
5
5
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Morin, Sydney
Nepean
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Swartzman, Shyanne
North Hastings
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Oleinikow, Ashlee
Earl of March
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Rod, Gemma
Notre Dame Cath
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
10
Barvestal, Julianna
General Panet
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
11
Ibrahim, Lila
Ridgemount
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Stark, Cassey
Centre Hastings
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Surowiak, Rachel
North Grenville
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Lamouri, Lauren
Lindsay
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
15
Bruce, Harley
Lakefield Dist -
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tebrake, Julianna
Longfields
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
10
2
Reid, Davine
AY Jackson - Kan
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Mohiddin, Asha
ESP Louis Riel
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
6
4
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Won, Kelsey
Sir Robert Borde
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
4
6
English, Kristi
Holy Cross - Pet
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
3
7
Duncan, Leeann
Bayside
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Oliver, Vanessa
Fenelon Falls
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Williamson, Taylor
North Grenville
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
11
Bambi, Tania
Franco-Ouest - N
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
12
Marquardt, Sage
Madawaska Valley
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
13
McConell, Amber
Holy Cross - Pet
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
14
Griffith, Sandy
Haliburton Highl
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
15
McMullen, Alicia
Sydenham
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
hemstock, lindsay
John McCrae
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Kehoe, Piper
St Theresa - Bel
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Grey, Celina
Sydenham
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Costa-Dookhan, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Hicks, Charlene
Haliburton Highl
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
4
6
MacNilage, Cathy
North Grenville
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Castilloux, Jasmyne
Loyalist
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Denis, J.J.
Napanee
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Pappas, Carley
Earl of March
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
10
Kpade, Victoire
Colonel By
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
11
Stather, Amy
Centennial Secon
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Drummond, Roberta
Quinte
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Coumbs, Nicole
Fenelon Falls
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
14
Phillips, Laura
Bell
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
15
Pyke, Pam
Mackenzie
9.04m
(29'7.75)
nwi
1
16
Zunter, Dayna
Sir Robert Borde
8.92m
(29'3)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Hannah-Kelsey
John McCrae
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
10
2
Jianopoulos, Cassy
Bayside
9.98m
(32'8.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Streight, Evie
Kingston
9.93m
(32'6.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Eamon, Olivia
Glebe CI
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Wills, Rachel
Brockville Colle
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Scholman, Heather
Redeemer Christi
9.53m
(31'3)
nwi
1
2
8
Stark, Cassey
Centre Hastings
9.23m
(30'3.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Sweeney, Jasmine
Quinte Christian
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Larkin, Jillian
Almonte
9.19m
(30'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Leon, Olivia
John McCrae
9.12m
(29'11)
nwi
1
12
Fretz, Renee
Ernestown
9.12m
(29'11)
nwi
1
13
Ardern, Taigan
Napanee
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
14
Miller, Amber
Prince Edward Co
8.83m
(28'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Feeley, Kara
Earl of March
8.80m
(28'10.25)
nwi
1
16
Iginua, Osayuwamen
Holy Cross - Pet
8.69m
(28'6)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Clara
Brookfield
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Oliver, Vanessa
Fenelon Falls
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
8
3
Mohiddin, Asha
ESP Louis Riel
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
6
4
Won, Kelsey
Sir Robert Borde
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
5
5
English, Kristi
Holy Cross - Pet
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Williamson, Taylor
North Grenville
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
3
7
Pol, Janessa
Redeemer Christi
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
2
8
Duncan, Leeann
Bayside
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
1
9
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
9.96m
(32'8)
nwi
1
10
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Loh, Jaimee
Cairine Wilson
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
12
Bernicky, Jen
Holy Cross Cath
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
13
Bunton, Hanna
St Theresa - Bel
9.48m
(31'1)
nwi
1
14
McMullen, Alicia
Sydenham
9.40m
(30'10)
nwi
1
15
Griffith, Sandy
Haliburton Highl
9.26m
(30'4.5)
nwi
1
16
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
8.78m
(28'9.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burnett, Shawna
Arnprior
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
10
2
Deary, Meara
Thousand Islands
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
8
3
Burnett, Jamie
Arnprior
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
6
4
Lecky, Ally
Char-Lan Dhs
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
5
5
Gardiner, Keltie
Carleton Place
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
4
6
Brenning, Hayley
Hillcrest - Otta
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
3
7
Sirrs, Kori
Colonel By
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
2
10
Russett, Janessa
Arnprior
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
8
Najera, Jessica
Hillcrest - Otta
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
1
9
Alford, Kylie
Char-Lan Dhs
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
11
Foster, Brianna
Adam Scott
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
Douglas-Najeem, Nadia
Moira
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Tebrake, Lauren
Longfields
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
Molina, Alma
Moira
1.50m
(4'11)
1
Womens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tebrake, Julianna
Longfields
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
10
2
Douglas-Najem, Naomi
Moira
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
8
3
Abercrombie, Lindsay
Carleton Place
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
5.50
3
Manuel, Anja
North Dundas
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
5.50
5
Freemark, Maureen
Arnprior
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
4
6
Cruickshank, Megan
Hillcrest - Otta
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
2.50
6
Willemsen, Angie
Moira
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
2.50
8
Doran, Taylor
Arnprior
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
0.50
8
Chapman, Tori
Moira
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
0.50
10
O'Connor, Taya
Almonte
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Pinchin, Kate
Kingston
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ofsaa
More news
2012 Performance List - OFSAA East Regional Track Championships
1108 shares:
OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships
,
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
,
AC - Rockcliffe
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Theresa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2015
3
1
2014
28
4
2013
56
8
2012
79
16
2011
49
14
2010
16
12
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!